Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

18 oct / 16:25

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
Gana 1Gana 2
1.23
4.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.53.43
+17.51.29
-16.53.08
+16.51.34
-15.52.89
+15.51.38
-14.52.81
+14.51.40
-13.52.53
+13.51.48
-12.52.40
+12.51.53
-11.52.31
+11.51.57
-10.52.21
+10.51.62
-9.52.03
+9.51.74
-8.51.97
+8.51.78
-7.51.91
+7.51.87
-6.51.71
+6.52.07
-5.51.62
+5.52.21
-4.51.57
+4.52.31
-3.51.47
+3.52.56
-2.51.30
+2.53.30
-1.51.26
+1.53.60
MásMenos
33.5
1.33
3.17
34.5
1.37
2.94
35.5
1.41
2.78
36.5
1.47
2.56
37.5
1.56
2.33
38.5
1.62
2.22
39.5
1.68
2.11
40.5
1.77
1.98
41.5
1.89
1.89
42.5
1.94
1.81
43.5
2.07
1.71
44.5
2.22
1.61
45.5
2.34
1.56
46.5
2.46
1.51
47.5
2.65
1.45
48.5
2.83
1.40
49.5
2.97
1.37
MásMenos
22.5
1.49
2.50
23.5
1.62
2.21
24.5
1.79
1.95
25.5
1.86
1.92
26.5
1.96
1.79
27.5
2.26
1.60
28.5
2.42
1.52
MásMenos
13.5
1.59
2.26
14.5
1.72
2.05
15.5
1.77
1.98
16.5
1.93
1.85
17.5
2.21
1.62
18.5
2.27
1.59
19.5
2.40
1.53
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.79
+4.51.41
-3.52.29
+3.51.58
-2.51.79
+2.51.96
-1.51.78
+1.51.98
-0.51.74
+0.52.01
MásMenos
5.5
1.33
3.15
6.5
1.47
2.57
7.5
2.00
1.76
8.5
2.01
1.75
9.5
2.07
1.71
MásMenos
10.5
1.65
2.15
11.5
1.66
2.14
12.5
1.71
2.06
13.5
2.08
1.70
14.5
2.42
1.52
MásMenos
6.5
1.46
2.61
7.5
1.94
1.81
8.5
1.99
1.77
9.5
2.07
1.70
10.5
2.97
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.47
Empate10.94
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.52.09
+6.51.69
-5.51.94
+5.51.80
-4.51.91
+4.51.83
-3.51.73
+3.52.04
-2.51.54
+2.52.37
MásMenos
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.84
1.91
21.5
1.93
1.82
22.5
1.98
1.77
23.5
2.25
1.60