Cardenales de lara navegantes del magallanes 19128215

Cardenales de Lara - Navegantes del Magallanes

Live

Cardenales de Lara
Navegantes Magallanes
3120006
2001003
Gana 1Gana 2
1.03
10.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.57.30
+6.51.06
-5.54.33
+5.51.16
-4.52.72
+4.51.37
-3.51.83
+3.51.83
-2.51.30
+2.53.10
-1.51.09
+1.55.90
+1.51.01
-1.512.00
MásMenos
9.5
1.03
8.40
10.5
1.22
3.88
11.5
1.48
2.47
12.5
1.96
1.75
13.5
2.80
1.38
14.5
3.88
1.22
15.5
5.90
1.11
MásMenos
6.5
1.16
4.33
7.5
1.57
2.20
8.5
2.50
1.45
9.5
4.33
1.16
10.5
7.10
1.05
11.5
9.80
1.01
12.5
15.00
1.01
MásMenos
3.5
1.39
2.69
4.5
2.32
1.52
5.5
4.13
1.18
6.5
6.60
1.07
7.5
8.60
1.03
8.5
10.00
1.01
9.5
13.00
1.01
SíNo
12.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.64
2.12
1.5
2.61
1.44
2.5
4.74
1.15
3.5
8.90
1.03