Al riffa east riffa 18999984

Al Riffa - East Riffa

61'

Al Riffa
East Riffa
112
000
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.513.00
+4.51.02
-413.00
+41.02
-3.54.50
+3.51.18
-33.33
+31.30
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-21.18
+24.50
-1.51.10
+1.56.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.35
3.00
3
1.82
1.90
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
6.00
1.11
4.5
7.50
1.08
MásMenos
2.5
1.55
2.25
3
2.60
1.44
3.5
4.00
1.22
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
7.00
26.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-313.00
+31.02
-2.54.50
+2.51.18
-23.33
+21.30
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
-11.18
+14.50
-0.51.10
+0.56.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.82
1.90
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.00
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.08
SíNo
3.50
1.27
1-03.20
2-03.00
2-18.00
3-03.00
3-19.00
3-241.00
4-06.00
4-119.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-019.00
5-151.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-067.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-04.50
1-110.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
1.73
3.00
5.00
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.88
2-03.00
2-110.00
3-06.00
3-119.00
3-281.00
4-019.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-241.00
0-110.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate34.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 2101.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
Ninguno1.88
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.91
2.80
3.5
5.00
1.57
4.5
15.00
1.29
MásMenos
3.5
34.00
5.50
SíNo
1.10
6.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.60
Impar2.20

2

Par1.22
Impar4.00

Par1.73
Impar2.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02

Par2.00
Impar1.73
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01