Nottm forest arsenal fc 18544223

Nottm Forest - Arsenal FC

18 oct / 11:30

Nottm Forest
Arsenal FC
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.57
3.82
1.63
1X12X2
2.34
1.28
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-413.50
—
-2.513.90
—
-213.70
—
-1.59.77
+1.51.03
-19.12
+11.04
03.90
01.23
+11.73
-12.10
+1.51.43
-1.52.68
+21.19
-24.40
+2.51.14
-2.55.17
+31.04
-39.25
+3.51.03
-3.59.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.04
13.00
1
1.06
7.92
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.44
2.68
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.48
3.5
3.17
1.33
4
5.19
1.14
4.5
5.85
1.11
5
9.75
1.03
6
13.50
—
MásMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
9.67
1.04
3
13.90
—
MásMenos
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
SíNo
1.91
1.89
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.75
2.27
2.14
1X12X2
1.63
1.56
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
03.32
01.30
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
MásMenos
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.49
1.13
2.5
6.55
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
SíNo
4.85
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.77
2.63
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.43
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
03.05
01.35
+11.28
-13.50
+1.51.17
-1.54.62
MásMenos
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.37
1.19
3
8.55
1.05
SíNo
3.45
1.28
1-014.50
2-029.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-146.00
3-250.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
0-013.00
1-18.57
2-219.70
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-17.62
0-28.47
0-313.70
0-427.00
0-556.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.52
1-315.20
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-330.00
2-454.00
2-585.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.88
13.00
1.51
2
3.65
3.45
1.87
3
5.37
1.90
2.72
4
9.00
1.33
4.52
5
15.90
1.11
8.02
SíNo
—
1.63
2.27
SíNo
—
1.17
5.12
SíNo
—
2.93
1.37
SíNo
—
1.71
2.07
SíNo
—
2.28
1.59
SíNo
—
1.51
2.44
Both To Marcador And Empate5.27
Both To Marcador And Gana 19.87
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.55
Ninguno1.89
MásMenos
2.5
7.02
2.28
3.5
18.00
1.94
MásMenos
2.5
2.20
2.16
3.5
3.52
1.59
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.88
13.00
1.51
SíNo
6.17
1.10
SíNo
2.62
1.45
Empate And Empate4.72
Empate And Gana 18.47
Empate And Gana 23.70
Gana 1 And Empate15.00
Gana 1 And Gana 17.82
Gana 1 And Gana 222.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 134.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.11
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.06
3.07
3.52
SíNo
11.00
1.01
SíNo
4.12
1.19
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
5.45
2.44
1.96
3
13.00
1.37
3.50
SíNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Empate3.82
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipo 1 Range 1-24.92
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 35.17
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.04
1-08.19
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
3-2101.00
0-02.88
1-110.00
2-264.00
0-13.87
0-29.17
0-328.00
0-470.00
0-5101.00
1-222.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-391.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.75
2.00
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.45
2-31.96
43.17
SíNo
—
2.80
1.38
SíNo
—
1.36
2.88
SíNo
—
6.85
1.07
SíNo
—
2.58
1.44
SíNo
2.85
1.37
1.48
2.47
SíNo
3.72
1.23
1.64
2.12
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
19.50
6.72
4.09
1.50
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
SíNo
—
7.90
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.20
8.27
1.47
1X12X2
2.42
1.03
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.80
+1.51.15
-13.59
+11.17
02.80
01.33
+12.16
-11.59
+1.51.92
-1.51.78
+21.71
-21.97
+2.51.55
-2.52.15
+31.40
-32.52
+3.51.34
-3.52.75
+41.21
-43.25
+4.51.18
-4.53.45
+51.11
-54.30
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
3.00
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.47
2.31
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.72
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.50
1.18
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.79
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.27
3.10
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.02
4
2.02
1.71
4.5
2.38
1.49
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.45
1.22
MásMenos
4
1.23
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.46
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
5.20
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.13
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
02.70
01.39
+11.77
-11.90
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
MásMenos
4
1.54
2.25
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.26
1.54
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
2.03
MásMenos
2.5
1.79
1.91
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.01
3.79
2.85
1X12X2
1.35
1.21
1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.12
+2.51.06
-25.65
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.25
-12.90
+11.36
01.58
02.23
+11.14
-14.35
+1.51.10
-1.54.92
+21.02
-27.72
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.72
1.5
1.97
1.74
2
2.92
1.33
2.5
3.55
1.21
3
5.87
1.06
3.5
6.32
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.70
2.04
3.62
1X12X2
1.24
1.69
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.95
+11.03
01.61
02.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
MásMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
MásMenos
0.5
2.17
1.58
MásMenos
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.67
—
MásMenos
24.5
1.56
—
25.5
1.74
—
26.5
1.98
—
27.5
2.29
—
MásMenos
9.5
1.50
—
10.5
1.75
—
11.5
2.12
—
12.5
2.65
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.55
—
14.5
1.77
—
15.5
2.06
—
16.5
2.45
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.37
2.88
2.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.52
3.85
1.89
Both To Marcador And Empate8.95
Both To Marcador And Gana 144.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 217.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.88
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.45
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.39