Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

19 oct / 15:00

Tottenham
Coventry
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.48
4.62
6.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.20
2.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-411.50
+41.02
-3.57.25
+3.51.07
-36.62
+31.09
-2.53.89
+2.51.23
-213.90
—
-23.20
+21.32
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-11.73
+12.03
01.18
04.57
+11.03
-19.80
MásMenos
0.5
—
15.00
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.65
2
1.24
3.82
2.5
1.55
2.35
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.37
1.55
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
4.02
1.22
5
6.57
1.09
5.5
7.12
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.91
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.79
1.22
3.5
4.52
1.16
MásMenos
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
SíNo
1.69
2.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.99
2.52
5.55
1X12X2
1.11
1.46
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.47
+11.28
01.29
03.42
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
SíNo
3.92
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.74
3.00
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.34
1.97
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.50
+1.51.28
-12.60
+11.46
01.25
03.72
MásMenos
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.02
1.11
SíNo
2.93
1.35
1-07.09
2-06.52
2-16.72
3-08.82
3-19.07
3-218.30
4-015.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-036.00
5-136.00
5-276.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.30
2-213.50
3-356.00
4-4251.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.70
1-344.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-340.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4231.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.42
15.00
2.97
2
1.65
4.65
3.52
3
2.18
2.35
4.75
4
3.30
1.55
7.25
5
5.50
1.22
12.10
SíNo
—
1.09
6.59
SíNo
—
1.53
2.41
SíNo
—
1.54
2.32
SíNo
—
2.57
1.44
SíNo
—
1.33
3.02
SíNo
—
2.17
1.61
Both To Marcador And Empate5.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.72
Ninguno2.09
MásMenos
2.5
5.65
2.92
3.5
12.10
2.35
MásMenos
2.5
5.50
4.42
3.5
8.10
3.57
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.42
15.00
2.97
SíNo
2.13
1.67
SíNo
5.45
1.13
Empate And Empate6.45
Empate And Gana 13.77
Empate And Gana 211.70
Gana 1 And Empate13.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.02
Gana 1 And Gana 240.00
Gana 2 And Empate15.50
Gana 2 And Gana 116.50
Gana 2 And Gana 29.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
3.07
3.89
SíNo
3.39
1.27
Sí
11.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.65
3.25
5.32
3
2.58
1.61
11.70
SíNo
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate4.62
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 33.89
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-26.00
1-03.40
2-06.95
2-116.00
3-022.00
3-150.00
3-2241.00
4-091.00
4-1221.00
5-0251.00
0-03.42
1-17.65
2-274.00
0-17.22
0-232.00
0-3231.00
1-236.00
1-3241.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.51
2.38
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.12
0-14.65
42.37
SíNo
—
1.26
3.47
SíNo
—
2.93
1.35
SíNo
—
2.65
1.42
SíNo
—
8.29
1.04
SíNo
1.30
3.20
2.17
1.61
SíNo
2.85
1.37
1.42
2.63
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.50
5.55
3.57
1.64
SíNo
—
6.85
1.07
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.14
1.02
3.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
MásMenos
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
MásMenos
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
MásMenos
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
MásMenos
3.5
2.10
1.65
MásMenos
1.5
1.78
1.92
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.20
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
2.31
1.51
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.76
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.13
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
—
MásMenos
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
MásMenos
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.71
—
18.5
1.94
—
19.5
2.24
—
MásMenos
8.5
1.38
—
9.5
1.59
—
10.5
1.89
—
11.5
2.34
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.64
4.89
3.62
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.85
3.42
3.97
Both To Marcador And Empate7.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.30
Both To Marcador And Gana 232.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.31
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.52