Borussia mgladbach tsg hoffenheim 18597027

Borussia M'gladbach - TSG Hoffenheim

18 oct / 11:30

Borussia M'gladbach
TSG Hoffenheim
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.05
4.02
2.09
1X12X2
1.78
1.26
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-29.07
+21.04
-1.55.17
+1.51.14
-14.47
+11.18
02.32
01.61
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.29
-1.53.39
+21.12
-25.62
+2.51.10
-2.56.27
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.70
MásMenos
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
5.97
2
1.14
5.12
2.5
1.38
2.90
3
1.56
2.34
3.5
1.98
1.82
4
2.55
1.47
4.5
3.10
1.34
5
4.70
1.17
5.5
5.27
1.14
6
8.45
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
MásMenos
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
SíNo
1.39
3.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
2.62
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.43
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.16
01.65
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.76
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.79
1.06
SíNo
3.02
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.07
3.00
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.34
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
02.14
01.66
+11.21
-14.09
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.77
1.16
SíNo
2.33
1.56
1-019.00
2-023.00
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-222.00
4-064.00
4-144.00
4-244.00
4-358.00
5-0101.00
5-180.00
5-280.00
5-391.00
5-4111.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
0-028.00
1-110.50
2-212.90
3-332.00
4-480.00
0-116.00
0-216.20
0-324.00
0-440.00
0-570.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.50
1-315.70
1-429.00
1-554.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
2-318.70
2-434.00
2-562.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-452.00
3-585.00
3-6111.00
4-5111.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.07
28.00
1.74
2
2.32
5.97
1.94
3
2.92
2.90
2.43
4
4.12
1.82
3.42
5
6.47
1.34
5.37
SíNo
—
1.21
4.40
SíNo
—
1.13
5.90
SíNo
—
1.85
1.90
SíNo
—
1.62
2.20
SíNo
—
1.59
2.27
SíNo
—
1.44
2.68
Both To Marcador And Empate4.59
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.17
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.05
Ninguno3.00
MásMenos
2.5
8.75
3.82
3.5
22.00
3.17
MásMenos
2.5
2.00
3.82
3.5
2.70
2.55
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.07
28.00
1.74
SíNo
2.95
1.37
SíNo
2.38
1.54
Empate And Empate6.29
Empate And Gana 16.45
Empate And Gana 24.99
Gana 1 And Empate11.00
Gana 1 And Gana 14.12
Gana 1 And Gana 215.00
Gana 2 And Empate10.20
Gana 2 And Gana 117.50
Gana 2 And Gana 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.93
4.15
SíNo
7.59
1.05
SíNo
5.25
1.12
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.72
4.02
2.07
3
4.67
1.74
3.29
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Empate4.02
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 39.55
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.27
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.27
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.55
1-06.47
2-016.50
2-118.70
3-048.00
3-152.00
3-276.00
0-04.12
1-17.37
2-236.00
0-15.32
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-474.00
1-215.70
1-340.00
1-480.00
2-370.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.39
2.85
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.97
2-32.29
41.98
SíNo
—
1.88
1.82
SíNo
—
1.52
2.36
SíNo
—
6.25
1.09
SíNo
—
4.64
1.16
SíNo
1.22
3.82
1.99
1.73
SíNo
2.95
1.35
1.36
2.88
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
7.52
4.95
3.20
2.15
SíNo
—
8.05
1.05
SíNo
—
6.80
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.41
7.95
1.75
1X12X2
1.92
1.03
1.48
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.55
+21.17
-1.53.02
+1.51.28
-12.78
+11.33
02.17
01.58
+11.75
-11.97
+1.51.59
-1.52.15
+21.42
-22.45
+2.51.35
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.10
+3.51.20
-3.53.32
+41.12
-44.10
MásMenos
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
MásMenos
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.43
5.09
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.13
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
02.09
01.63
+11.49
-12.37
+1.51.37
-1.52.75
MásMenos
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
MásMenos
2.5
2.26
1.57
MásMenos
2.5
1.89
1.81
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
4.20
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.17
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.69
+2.51.04
-26.37
+21.05
-1.54.05
+1.51.16
-13.50
+11.21
02.02
01.70
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
+21.09
-25.22
+2.51.07
-2.55.67
MásMenos
1.5
1.05
6.45
2
1.06
6.05
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.50
2.41
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.02
1.70
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.77
1.33
6
3.67
1.19
6.5
4.02
1.16
7
5.45
1.08
7.5
5.72
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
MásMenos
1
1.11
4.85
1.5
1.42
2.58
2
1.70
2.02
2.5
2.19
1.57
3
3.07
1.27
3.5
3.65
1.20
4
5.65
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
2.25
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.57
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
01.96
01.71
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
MásMenos
1
1.50
2.24
1.5
2.12
1.64
2
2.93
1.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.71
1.97
MásMenos
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.72
—
6.5
2.36
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.82
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.26
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.67
4.12
2.18
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.42
5.70
2.03
Both To Marcador And Empate6.02
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 210.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.12
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.17