Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

66'

Bologna
Inter Milan
101
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.00
2.25
2.01
1X12X2
1.76
1.62
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
04.25
01.18
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.14
-1.55.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.47
2.67
3
2.00
1.73
3.5
3.00
1.35
4
7.00
1.09
4.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
4.00
1.25
MásMenos
1.5
1.72
2.10
2.5
4.50
1.18
1-05.50
2-010.50
2-19.50
3-027.00
3-137.00
3-241.00
4-0101.00
4-161.00
4-261.00
4-391.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
0-011.00
1-12.67
2-211.00
3-351.00
4-4111.00
0-17.50
0-27.77
0-311.00
0-420.00
0-546.00
0-680.00
0-7111.00
0-8131.00
1-23.40
1-37.77
1-421.00
1-545.00
1-661.00
1-7111.00
1-8131.00
2-323.00
2-441.00
2-561.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-461.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
5.10
2.67
1.87
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
3.5
3.30
1.48
SíNo
4.00
1.25
SíNo
1.72
2.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Empate2.25
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 327.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-24.95
Equipo 1 Range 17.50
Equipo 1 Range 221.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 317.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Range 12.90
Equipo 2 Range 26.50

Par1.72
Impar2.10
SíNo
—
8.00
1.08
SíNo
—
2.01
1.76
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.20
8.20
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.40
-1.51.50
+21.87
-21.87
+2.51.50
-2.52.40
MásMenos
6.5
1.18
4.25
7.5
1.63
2.20
8.5
2.55
1.45

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.53
2.40
3.5
3.35
1.27
MásMenos
4.5
1.55
2.35
5.5
2.70
1.40
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.75
2.25
2.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.30
+11.07
01.85
01.85
MásMenos
4.5
1.24
3.50
5.5
2.15
1.62

Par1.77
Impar1.92
MásMenos
2.5
1.80
1.90
MásMenos
2.5
1.80
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 15.55
Ninguno1.33
Equipo 113.00
Ninguno1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
+21.92
-21.77
+2.51.55
-2.52.23