Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

64'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.70
1.90
2.17
1X12X2
1.57
1.73
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.539.00
+1.51.03
-0.58.80
+0.51.05
04.36
01.18
+0.51.59
-0.52.27
+1.51.09
-1.56.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.61
2.23
1
2.49
1.50
1.5
3.48
1.29
2.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
25.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
5.40
1.13
2.5
20.00
1.03
SíNo
7.80
1.06
1-09.00
2-041.00
2-151.00
3-0126.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-02.20
1-111.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-13.10
0-28.00
0-326.00
0-467.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-229.00
1-367.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
6.00
2.21
2.04
Both To Marcador And Empate11.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 150.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.17
Ninguno1.92
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.90
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.35
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6.00
2.21
2.04

Par1.59
Impar2.27
MásMenos
8.5
2.21
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
3.21
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
4.49
1.19