Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

69'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.15
5.00
23.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-213.00
+21.02
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.60
1.60
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
2.20
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.00
1.11
SíNo
10.00
1.04
1-01.77
2-04.33
2-112.00
3-019.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.25
1.77
4.33
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.33
2-019.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.73
1-112.00
2-2101.00
0-15.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate5.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.75
Ninguno1.59
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.22
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.50
MásMenos
2.5
15.00
1.29
3.5
51.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.25
MásMenos
1.5
5.50
3.75
SíNo
3.00
1.35
SíNo
3.70
1.25
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par3.33
Impar1.30

2

Par1.22
Impar4.00

Par2.45
Impar1.50
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
7.5
2.11
1.68
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02

Par1.50
Impar2.45
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
15.00
1.01