Celta alaves 18624142

Celta - Alaves

18 oct / 10:15

Celta
Alaves
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.19
3.30
3.40
1X12X2
1.34
1.35
1.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.00
—
-314.20
—
-2.58.37
+2.51.05
-27.67
+21.06
-1.54.07
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.31
01.57
02.41
+11.11
-15.80
+1.51.09
-1.56.69
+21.01
-211.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
10.50
1
1.09
6.67
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.59
2.27
2.5
2.14
1.71
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
4
6.45
1.09
4.5
7.09
1.08
5
11.30
1.02
6
13.90
—
6.5
14.00
—
MásMenos
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.82
1.03
MásMenos
1
2.05
1.72
1.5
3.10
1.34
2
6.52
1.09
2.5
7.55
1.07
3
13.00
—
SíNo
1.90
1.90
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.83
2.08
4.05
1X12X2
1.20
1.67
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.90
+1.51.06
-16.57
+11.09
01.60
02.26
MásMenos
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.60
1.07
3
13.00
—
SíNo
4.92
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.58
2.42
3.55
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.27
+11.14
01.62
02.20
MásMenos
1
1.54
2.39
1.5
2.28
1.58
2
3.99
1.22
2.5
4.99
1.15
3
9.77
1.03
SíNo
3.55
1.27
1-07.85
2-011.00
2-110.50
3-022.00
3-121.00
3-234.00
4-048.00
4-146.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-091.00
5-191.00
5-2101.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-010.50
1-17.42
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-110.00
0-217.70
0-340.00
0-485.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-213.20
1-332.00
1-472.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.80
10.50
2.29
2
2.33
2.98
3.00
3
3.57
1.71
4.62
4
6.27
1.25
8.09
5
11.30
1.08
14.50
SíNo
—
1.29
3.59
SíNo
—
1.47
2.68
SíNo
—
2.05
1.72
SíNo
—
2.50
1.49
SíNo
—
1.74
2.02
SíNo
—
2.04
1.73
Both To Marcador And Empate4.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.77
Ninguno1.90
MásMenos
2.5
10.50
2.08
3.5
34.00
1.86
MásMenos
2.5
4.30
2.52
3.5
7.19
2.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.80
10.50
2.29
SíNo
3.55
1.27
SíNo
4.92
1.15
Empate And Empate4.10
Empate And Gana 14.35
Empate And Gana 25.92
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.97
Gana 1 And Gana 229.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.70
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
3.17
3.35
SíNo
6.12
1.09
SíNo
9.05
1.03
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.67
2.11
3.90
3
5.55
1.25
8.97
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.55
1.45
Empate3.30
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 38.37
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.38
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 312.30
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.30
1-04.57
2-013.90
2-127.00
3-046.00
3-170.00
3-2101.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-16.05
0-223.00
0-372.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.91
1.83
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.98
43.75
SíNo
—
1.65
2.11
SíNo
—
2.15
1.63
SíNo
—
3.32
1.28
SíNo
—
4.79
1.15
SíNo
1.63
2.14
3.55
1.25
SíNo
1.85
1.85
4.85
1.14
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
20.00
6.77
4.17
1.48
SíNo
—
8.92
1.03
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.65
7.67
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.05
2.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.54.20
+4.51.11
-44.00
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.21
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.55
+2.51.39
-22.36
+21.49
-1.52.03
+1.51.66
-11.84
+11.86
01.47
02.33
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.12
-24.05
MásMenos
5.5
1.07
5.07
6
1.08
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.46
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.84
1.90
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.33
1.47
10.5
2.58
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.27
1.21
12
4.07
1.12
12.5
4.27
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.91
1.80
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
MásMenos
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.81
4.89
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.26
+11.54
01.55
02.24
MásMenos
3.5
1.47
2.43
4
1.66
2.03
4.5
2.02
1.71
MásMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
1.5
1.63
2.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.97
4.25
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.18
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.35
+21.03
-1.54.82
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.39
01.51
+11.49
-12.45
+1.51.34
-1.53.00
+21.13
-24.42
+2.51.10
-2.54.92
+31.02
-37.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.59
1.5
1.65
2.11
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.29
1.14
3.5
4.85
1.11
MásMenos
1
1.09
5.17
1.5
1.38
2.73
2
1.61
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.64
3
2.87
1.31
3.5
3.42
1.22
4
5.27
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.57
2.25
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.57
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
02.24
01.55
+11.07
-15.57
+1.51.04
-1.56.57
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
0.5
1.91
1.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.67
2.03
MásMenos
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.82
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.53
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.28
3.49
2.88
Both To Marcador And Empate8.65
Both To Marcador And Gana 123.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.60
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.12
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.55
2.60
3.39