Malaga real sociedad 18624143

Malaga - Real Sociedad

18 oct / 12:30

Malaga
Real Sociedad
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
3.47
2.15
1X12X2
1.73
1.33
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-314.00
—
-211.00
+21.02
-1.56.09
+1.51.10
-15.25
+11.14
02.40
01.57
+11.35
-13.02
+1.51.24
-1.53.75
+21.08
-26.77
+2.51.07
-2.57.49
+31.01
-312.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
14.90
1
1.05
8.72
1.5
1.24
3.77
2
1.36
2.97
2.5
1.79
2.03
3
2.30
1.58
3.5
2.88
1.38
4
4.55
1.18
4.5
5.22
1.14
5
8.75
1.05
5.5
9.19
1.04
6
12.90
—
6.5
13.00
—
MásMenos
1
1.72
2.05
1.5
2.58
1.46
2
4.92
1.15
2.5
5.97
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.00
1.76
2
3.15
1.33
2.5
4.05
1.22
3
7.85
1.06
SíNo
1.66
2.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.72
2.29
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.55
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.23
01.61
+11.12
-15.67
+1.51.08
-1.56.95
MásMenos
1
1.69
2.09
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.79
1.16
2.5
5.82
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
SíNo
3.99
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.37
2.60
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.44
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.18
01.64
+11.16
-14.85
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
MásMenos
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.12
1.21
3
8.00
1.06
SíNo
3.07
1.34
1-012.30
2-018.70
2-112.50
3-038.00
3-127.00
3-232.00
4-076.00
4-160.00
4-268.00
4-391.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-014.90
1-18.02
2-215.50
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.80
0-212.30
0-322.00
0-444.00
0-580.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-210.00
1-318.00
1-438.00
1-574.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-327.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-480.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.20
14.90
1.76
2
2.70
3.77
2.15
3
3.82
2.03
3.05
4
6.22
1.38
4.92
5
10.90
1.14
8.60
SíNo
—
1.36
3.15
SíNo
—
1.22
4.25
SíNo
—
2.20
1.63
SíNo
—
1.84
1.90
SíNo
—
1.87
1.87
SíNo
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Marcador And Empate4.59
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.59
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.92
Ninguno2.22
MásMenos
2.5
9.52
2.52
3.5
28.00
2.19
MásMenos
2.5
2.52
2.57
3.5
3.87
1.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.20
14.90
1.76
SíNo
4.05
1.22
SíNo
3.02
1.35
Empate And Empate4.80
Empate And Gana 16.19
Empate And Gana 24.64
Gana 1 And Empate11.90
Gana 1 And Gana 14.45
Gana 1 And Gana 221.00
Gana 2 And Empate10.90
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.83
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
2.95
3.62
SíNo
8.47
1.04
SíNo
5.72
1.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.37
2.58
2.39
3
6.99
1.37
4.52
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.82
1.38
Empate3.47
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.27
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 37.49
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.43
1-06.10
2-019.50
2-126.00
3-060.00
3-170.00
3-291.00
0-03.12
1-18.40
2-252.00
0-14.72
0-212.30
0-338.00
0-485.00
1-221.00
1-356.00
1-4101.00
2-391.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.67
2.12
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.77
42.88
SíNo
—
2.03
1.70
SíNo
—
1.59
2.22
SíNo
—
5.20
1.13
SíNo
—
3.67
1.24
SíNo
2.83
1.37
1.44
2.58
SíNo
1.63
2.14
4.02
1.20
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.70
5.67
3.85
1.66
SíNo
—
9.40
1.03
SíNo
—
8.09
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.22
7.70
1.88
1X12X2
1.78
1.04
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.30
+31.11
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.78
+1.51.33
-12.53
+11.39
02.02
01.71
+11.61
-12.13
+1.51.50
-1.52.36
+21.34
-22.73
+2.51.29
-2.52.98
+31.18
-33.50
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.37
2.65
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.16
1.59
5.5
2.45
1.42
6
3.17
1.25
6.5
3.55
1.21
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.05
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.19
1.57
6
2.68
1.36
6.5
3.02
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.29
4.97
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.14
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
01.96
01.72
+11.42
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
MásMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
MásMenos
2.5
2.27
1.56
MásMenos
2.5
2.07
1.68
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.30
4.12
2.30
1X12X2
1.52
1.18
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.90
+21.06
-1.53.69
+1.51.19
-13.35
+11.28
01.85
01.85
+11.28
-13.35
+1.51.19
-1.53.69
+21.06
-25.90
+2.51.05
-2.56.27
MásMenos
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.22
1
1.13
4.35
1.5
1.49
2.38
2
1.85
1.85
2.5
2.39
1.48
3
3.47
1.22
3.5
4.05
1.16
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.22
1
1.13
4.35
1.5
1.49
2.38
2
1.85
1.85
2.5
2.39
1.48
3
3.47
1.22
3.5
4.05
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.92
2.22
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.59
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.75
+11.04
01.83
01.83
+11.04
-16.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
0.5
1.78
1.89
MásMenos
0.5
1.78
1.89
MásMenos
3.5
1.22
—
4.5
1.47
—
5.5
1.94
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.87
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.72
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.05
3.12
2.36
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.70
4.02
2.19
Both To Marcador And Empate7.29
Both To Marcador And Gana 123.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 216.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.12
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.35
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.07