Fc winterthur luzern 18999974

FC Winterthur - Luzern

65'

FC Winterthur
Luzern
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
2.20
2.45
1X12X2
1.50
1.57
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
02.45
01.50
+0.51.50
-0.52.45
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1.5
5.00
1.15
SíNo
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
2.20
2.40
1X12X2
1.50
1.60
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
02.45
01.50
+0.51.50
-0.52.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2.5
6.50
1.10
SíNo
4.00
1.22
1-05.50
2-021.00
2-123.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-451.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-13.75
0-210.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
0-8251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
3-7251.00
4-551.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.25
3.00
2.10
1-05.50
2-021.00
2-123.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-13.75
0-210.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
2-451.00

Par1.73
Impar2.00
MásMenos
16.5
1.93
1.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1.5
5.00
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
2.45
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05