Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

65'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
17.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.14
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.517.00
+0.51.03
013.00
01.04
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.04
-213.00
+2.51.03
-2.515.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
SíNo
2.60
1.44
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
17.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.40
1.18
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.02
011.00
01.03
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.03
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.40
1-14.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-12.20
0-24.33
0-315.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-28.50
1-329.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.20
2.20
3.00
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.30
1-14.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-12.10
0-24.33
0-315.00
0-467.00
1-28.50
1-329.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Marcador And Empate4.33
Both To Marcador And Gana 117.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.40
Ninguno1.95
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.44
MásMenos
2.5
13.00
1.53
3.5
51.00
1.40
4.5
101.00
1.44
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.35
Impar3.00

2

Par3.00
Impar1.35

Par2.20
Impar1.60
SíNo
—
13.00
1.02
SíNo
—
1.25
3.70
MásMenos
8.5
1.68
2.11
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05

Par2.20
Impar1.60