Racing montevideo montevideo wanderers 18893215

Racing Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers

68'

Racing Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers
022
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.02
21.00
81.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.515.00
+3.51.03
-313.00
+31.04
-2.53.33
+2.51.30
-21.73
+22.00
-1.51.22
+1.54.00
-11.03
+115.00
-0.51.02
+0.518.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
2.5
2.45
1.44
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
3.00
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.01
15.00
51.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-311.00
+31.03
-2.53.33
+2.51.30
-21.73
+22.00
-1.51.22
+1.54.00
-11.02
+113.00
-0.51.01
+0.515.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.70
2.05
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
SíNo
3.00
1.35
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
3.00
2.10
3.40
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Both To Marcador And Empate21.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 281.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.60
Ninguno1.82
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.33
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
MásMenos
2.5
3.25
2.00
3.5
15.00
1.40
4.5
51.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.35
Impar3.00

2

Par1.30
Impar3.33

Par1.60
Impar2.20
MásMenos
12.5
1.82
1.93
MásMenos
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.04

Par1.60
Impar2.20
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03