Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

17 oct / 13:30

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.64
4.65
3.49
121.15
1X1.26
X22.12
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.25
+31.17
-2.52.98
+2.51.32
-22.67
+21.42
-1.52.13
+1.51.64
-11.84
+11.86
01.36
02.82
+11.14
-14.57
MásMenos
4.5
1.34
2.88
5
1.45
2.50
5.5
1.71
2.02
6
2.01
1.71
6.5
2.37
1.52
7
2.98
1.32
7.5
3.35
1.26
MásMenos
3
1.60
2.20
3.5
1.98
1.73
4
2.60
1.43
MásMenos
1.5
1.36
2.88
2
1.59
2.21
2.5
2.09
1.66
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.17
2.73
3.52
121.40
1X1.25
X21.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.75
+1.51.15
-13.77
+11.23
01.50
02.41
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.57
1.5
1.78
1.93
2.5
3.35
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.04
3.05
3.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.10
+1.51.19
-13.25
+11.29
01.49
02.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.37
2.5
2.55
1.45
3.5
4.87
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
3.05
3.42
Gana 1Gana 2
01.48
02.47
MásMenos
1.5
1.54
2.32
1-064.00
2-036.00
2-115.50
3-027.00
3-112.70
3-211.30
4-032.00
4-112.70
4-211.90
4-316.20
5-046.00
5-118.30
5-214.90
5-321.00
5-438.00
6-080.00
6-132.00
6-226.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5141.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-121.00
2-210.20
3-311.30
4-422.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-376.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-325.00
1-436.00
1-574.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-315.50
2-423.00
2-542.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-422.00
3-540.00
3-685.00
3-7241.00
4-554.00
4-6111.00
4-7251.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.09
6.07
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin12.40
Win1AndDraw14.20
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.59
2.21

Par1.80
Impar1.90