Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

4'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
16.00
8.40
1.10
121.04
1X5.50
X21.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.52.81
-2.51.37
+3.51.63
-3.52.12
+4.51.24
-4.53.54
MásMenos
4.5
1.15
4.62
5.5
1.41
2.64
6.5
1.95
1.74
7.5
2.93
1.34
8.5
4.83
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.77
1.22
MásMenos
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.68
2.00
5.5
2.68
1.39
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.56.50
-1.51.08
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
MásMenos
2.5
2.58
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
5.20
1.12
MásMenos
2.5
3.52
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Gana 1Gana 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-241.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-320.00
0-414.00
0-514.00
0-620.00
0-733.00
0-8251.00
1-234.00
1-312.00
1-48.50
1-59.00
1-612.00
1-721.00
1-842.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-411.00
2-511.00
2-615.00
2-725.00
2-844.00
3-419.00
3-520.00
3-627.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—