Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

14'

Jukurit
Tappara
1102
0000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
8.50
41.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-21.77
+21.95
-1.51.40
+1.52.75
-11.11
+16.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.40
2.75
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
3.00
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.00
1.11
1-014.00
2-04.80
2-14.50
3-03.40
3-17.50
3-223.00
4-017.00
4-114.00
4-250.00
4-3140.00
5-080.00
5-195.00
5-2115.00
5-3140.00
5-4101.00
6-0140.00
6-189.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-16.50
2-29.50
3-374.00
4-468.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-212.00
1-316.00
1-420.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-371.00
2-4120.00
2-5140.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-4140.00
3-529.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
SíNo
1.82
1.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6.25
1.10
53.00
1.75
2.01
41.00
—
—
—