Tampa bay lightning vancouver canucks 19061775

Tampa Bay Lightning - Vancouver Canucks

17 oct / 16:00

Tampa Bay Lightning
Vancouver Canucks
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.46
5.40
5.47
121.15
1X1.14
X22.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-610.70
+61.01
-57.70
+51.05
-4.55.25
+4.51.12
-44.79
+41.15
-3.53.32
+3.51.28
-32.97
+31.37
-2.52.27
+2.51.59
-21.99
+21.81
-1.51.70
+1.52.07
-11.49
+12.52
01.20
04.07
+11.08
-16.60
+1.51.07
-1.56.95
+21.02
-29.69
MásMenos
3
1.02
9.69
3.5
1.09
6.27
4
1.10
5.77
4.5
1.24
3.67
5
1.30
3.30
5.5
1.51
2.46
6
1.69
2.09
6.5
2.02
1.79
7
2.41
1.53
7.5
2.77
1.41
8
3.70
1.25
8.5
4.02
1.20
9
5.59
1.11
9.5
5.95
1.10
10
8.29
1.04
MásMenos
2.5
1.22
3.79
3
1.31
3.27
3.5
1.59
2.28
4
1.89
1.91
4.5
2.26
1.59
5
3.05
1.35
5.5
3.49
1.26
MásMenos
1
1.10
5.69
1.5
1.42
2.73
2
1.73
2.11
2.5
2.26
1.59
3
3.40
1.29
3.5
4.12
1.21
4
6.75
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
3.10
4.32
121.34
1X1.19
X21.84
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.24
-12.95
+11.40
01.36
03.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
5.45
1.5
1.63
2.27
2.5
2.85
1.39
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.07
1.5
2.53
1.48
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.90
1.5
4.89
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.82
3.37
4.27
121.29
1X1.20
X21.92
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.60
+11.46
01.35
03.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.46
2.60
2.5
2.38
1.54
3.5
4.47
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.25
3.52
1.5
2.21
1.62
MásMenos
0.5
1.71
2.07
1.5
4.25
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
3.42
4.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.27
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.49
01.34
03.12
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.63
2.5
2.33
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.25
3.55
1.5
2.17
1.64
MásMenos
0.5
1.71
2.06
1.5
4.22
1.18
1-091.00
2-044.00
2-119.70
3-028.00
3-113.90
3-212.70
4-027.00
4-111.70
4-211.50
4-316.20
5-034.00
5-114.00
5-212.10
5-318.00
5-434.00
6-050.00
6-121.00
6-217.50
6-322.00
6-444.00
7-085.00
7-136.00
7-230.00
7-338.00
7-464.00
8-0171.00
8-172.00
8-260.00
8-385.00
9-0251.00
9-1161.00
0-0251.00
1-132.00
2-213.50
3-313.00
4-422.00
5-560.00
6-6231.00
0-1161.00
0-2131.00
0-3151.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-234.00
1-342.00
1-462.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-434.00
2-564.00
2-6161.00
2-7251.00
3-427.00
3-552.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-558.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
2.23
1.61
SíNo
5.19
1.14
1-04.39
2-06.77
2-19.42
3-015.70
3-122.00
3-262.00
4-050.00
4-170.00
4-2191.00
5-0191.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.45
1-16.05
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-17.55
0-221.00
0-385.00
0-4251.00
1-216.50
1-368.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.97
2-06.87
2-18.49
3-014.20
3-117.50
3-244.00
4-040.00
4-148.00
4-2121.00
5-0141.00
5-1171.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-06.97
1-16.12
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-18.60
0-221.00
0-378.00
0-4251.00
1-214.90
1-354.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.02
2-06.85
2-18.69
3-013.70
3-117.30
3-242.00
4-036.00
4-144.00
4-2111.00
5-0121.00
5-1131.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-06.97
1-16.32
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-18.77
0-221.00
0-374.00
0-4251.00
1-215.50
1-354.00
1-4241.00
2-378.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.10
6.95
SíNo
2.50
1.49
SíNo
2.20
1.63
SíNo
2.21
1.62
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Par1.83
Impar1.91
SíNo
1.5
10.70
1.03
2.5
3.45
1.28
3.5
1.68
2.11
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
01.65
02.10
SíNo
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.85
1.39
3.5
6.30
1.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.72
2.78
5.87
2.37
1.70
9.77
1.43
6.40
3.92
1.36
27.00
2.97

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 14.43
Empate1.40
Gana 25.78
SíNo
1.5
3.52
1.27
2.5
10.90
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
SíNo
3.20
1.32
MásMenos
3.52
—
SíNo
1.5
12.50
1.01
2.5
5.92
1.11
3.5
2.83
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
2.57
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.00
-12.04
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.50
2.60
1X12X2
1.11
2.53
1.16
MásMenos
6.97
—
MásMenos
25.00
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin11.91
Win1AndDraw16.20
MásMenos
0.5
4.62
1.16
MásMenos
0.5
4.03
1.20
MásMenos
9.5
1.88
1.82
MásMenos
7.5
1.95
1.76
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.17
24.19
4.64
MásMenos
28.5
1.69
2.00
29.5
1.95
1.76
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.40
10.19
3.34
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.26
-12.53
MásMenos
22.5
1.85
1.85
23.5
2.13
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.15
-14.10