Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

15'

Storhamar
Stjernen
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.54
3.77
5.80
121.23
1X1.10
X22.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.11
+2.51.33
-1.52.01
+1.51.73
01.19
04.27
MásMenos
1.5
1.13
5.23
2.5
1.53
2.38
3.5
2.21
1.61
4.5
3.81
1.23
5.5
6.90
1.08
MásMenos
1.5
1.46
2.48
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.62
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.43
1.5
3.61
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
2.74
6.12
121.41
1X1.12
X21.88
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.510.34
+2.51.02
-1.54.08
+1.51.20
01.22
03.89
MásMenos
1.5
2.07
1.69
2.5
4.42
1.18
MásMenos
1.5
3.02
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
2.58
1.45
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
3.48
5.99
121.25
1X1.11
X22.09
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.41
+2.51.09
-1.52.89
+1.51.37
01.20
04.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.77
1.5
2.06
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.02
1.73
1.5
6.41
1.09
1-07.00
2-06.10
2-16.40
3-08.00
3-18.50
3-217.00
4-014.00
4-115.00
4-229.00
4-344.00
5-029.00
5-131.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-043.00
6-144.00
6-244.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-17.40
2-213.00
3-344.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-117.00
0-233.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-215.00
1-344.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-340.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
SíNo
1.63
2.08