Hc ajoie zug 18948921

HC Ajoie - Zug

Live

HC Ajoie
Zug
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
3.70
2.00
121.28
1X1.80
X21.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.50
+11.18
02.45
01.50
+11.53
-12.35
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.22
-2.54.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.20
4.20
3
1.27
3.50
3.5
1.50
2.45
4
1.77
1.95
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
3.00
1.35
5.5
3.50
1.27
6
5.50
1.13
6.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.25
3.70
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
1
1.10
6.50
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.10
1.66
3
3.00
1.35
3.5
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
2.90
2.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.09
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-210.00
MásMenos
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
1.90
1.82
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
4.20
1.20
1-026.00
2-023.00
2-113.00
3-023.00
3-117.00
3-217.00
4-0111.00
4-119.00
4-226.00
4-326.00
5-0221.00
5-164.00
5-223.00
5-340.00
5-456.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4121.00
6-5201.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-18.20
2-28.00
3-315.00
4-426.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-217.00
0-313.00
0-426.00
0-550.00
0-691.00
0-7201.00
0-8251.00
1-211.00
1-312.00
1-411.00
1-526.00
1-636.00
1-780.00
1-8201.00
1-9251.00
2-314.00
2-418.00
2-520.00
2-629.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-523.00
3-620.00
3-772.00
3-8181.00
4-542.00
4-668.00
4-7121.00
5-6161.00
SíNo
1.25
3.70
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.70
5.50
1.82
7.20
1.42
3.90
4.00
2.31
2.40
—
—
—