La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

3'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
11
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.27
4.56
1.78
121.19
1X1.88
X21.31
Gana 1Gana 2
02.53
01.44
+1.51.59
-1.52.18
+2.51.34
-2.52.92
MásMenos
5.5
1.18
4.26
6.5
1.44
2.58
7.5
1.88
1.78
8.5
2.68
1.39
9.5
4.11
1.17
MásMenos
2.5
1.39
2.72
3.5
2.18
1.59
4.5
4.01
1.19
MásMenos
3.5
1.49
2.43
4.5
2.18
1.59
5.5
3.67
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.20
1.34
4.95
122.92
1X1.15
X21.09
Gana 1Gana 2
02.23
01.56
MásMenos
2.5
2.92
1.34
MásMenos
1.5
5.40
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
4.26
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.39
3.53
1.91
121.26
1X1.75
X21.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.90
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.29
3.22
2.5
1.88
1.78
3.5
3.22
1.29
4.5
6.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.42
2.63
1.5
2.97
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
3.86
1.5
2.00
1.68
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-129.00
3-0161.00
3-132.00
3-219.00
4-0221.00
4-152.00
4-224.00
4-315.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-240.00
5-325.00
5-423.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-445.00
6-545.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-138.00
2-222.00
3-312.00
4-414.00
5-529.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-339.00
0-432.00
0-535.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-230.00
1-330.00
1-428.00
1-534.00
1-620.00
1-733.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-313.00
2-413.00
2-515.00
2-623.00
2-741.00
2-845.00
2-9191.00
3-411.00
3-513.00
3-620.00
3-736.00
3-860.00
4-517.00
4-626.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-772.00
—
—
—