Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

3'

Visp
HC Thurgau
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
3.47
3.57
121.29
1X1.27
X21.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.60
+2.51.10
-1.53.07
+1.51.32
01.44
02.53
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
5.50
2.5
1.39
2.72
3.5
1.98
1.71
4.5
3.22
1.29
5.5
5.40
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.90
1.5
1.54
2.23
2.5
2.48
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.52
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
4.76
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.90
1.13
12.00
125.10
1X1.02
X21.05
Gana 1Gana 2
01.61
02.13
MásMenos
0.5
4.95
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
7.20
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
8.90
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
2.70
3.68
121.41
1X1.24
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.13
01.49
02.38
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
1-010.00
2-09.50
2-16.80
3-014.00
3-110.00
3-214.00
4-026.00
4-119.00
4-226.00
4-344.00
5-038.00
5-143.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-17.00
2-29.50
3-328.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-114.00
0-220.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-320.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.41
2.63
—
—
—