Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 19122573

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

Live

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
0202
0000
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.17
4.47
Nul11.00
Gagnant 11.22
Gagnant 25.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.55.72
+5.51.10
-4.54.10
+4.51.19
-3.52.79
+3.51.37
-2.51.92
+2.51.77
-1.51.45
+1.52.51
+1.51.08
-1.56.37
+2.51.04
-2.58.14
PlusMoins
3.5
1.05
6.91
4.5
1.16
4.28
5.5
1.40
2.63
6.5
1.70
1.99
7.5
2.22
1.56
8.5
2.73
1.38
9.5
3.76
1.21
PlusMoins
2.5
1.08
7.00
3.5
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.87
1.80
5.5
2.85
1.37
6.5
4.40
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
1.17
4.40
1.5
1.63
2.15
2.5
2.40
1.53
3.5
3.55
1.27
4.5
5.00
1.15

Pair2.18
Impair1.62
PlusMoins
2.5
1.21
3.81
3.5
1.65
2.07
4.5
2.44
1.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.41
+3.51.21
-2.52.18
+2.51.52
-1.51.34
+1.52.70
01.04
06.55
Nul9.64
Gagnant 11.14
Gagnant 28.68
OuiNon
7.25
1.05
Nul1.54
Gagnant 13.94
Gagnant 25.10
PlusMoins
0.5
2.23
1.58
1.5
3.99
1.20
Nul1.52
Gagnant 14.26
Gagnant 24.81
PlusMoins
0.5
2.35
1.55
1.5
4.20
1.20