Cardenales de lara navegantes del magallanes 19128215

Cardenales de Lara - Navegantes del Magallanes

Live

Cardenales de Lara
Navegantes Magallanes
3120006
2001003
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.03
9.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.57.30
+6.51.06
-5.54.46
+5.51.16
-4.52.77
+4.51.37
-3.51.83
+3.51.83
-2.51.32
+2.53.00
-1.51.11
+1.55.40
+1.51.01
-1.512.00
PlusMoins
9.5
1.03
8.40
10.5
1.19
4.17
11.5
1.46
2.53
12.5
1.89
1.82
13.5
2.71
1.41
14.5
3.74
1.22
15.5
5.70
1.11
PlusMoins
6.5
1.16
4.33
7.5
1.57
2.20
8.5
2.50
1.45
9.5
4.13
1.18
10.5
7.10
1.05
11.5
9.80
1.01
12.5
15.00
1.01
PlusMoins
3.5
1.37
2.77
4.5
2.23
1.57
5.5
3.85
1.20
6.5
6.30
1.07
7.5
8.30
1.03
8.5
9.80
1.01
9.5
12.00
1.01
OuiNon
10.38
1.01
Nul1.77
Gagnant 12.82
Gagnant 25.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.85
1.85
1.5
3.03
1.33
2.5
5.70
1.11
3.5
10.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.64
2.12
1.5
2.61
1.44
2.5
4.74
1.15
3.5
8.90
1.03