Deportivo camioneros argentino de merlo 19002769

Deportivo Camioneros - Argentino de Merlo

60'

Deportivo Camioneros
Argentino de Merlo
101
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
1.87
4.80
1X12X2
1.18
1.80
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.00
+11.07
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.44
02.60
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
8.50
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
13.00
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
1.91
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
1.83
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.00
+11.07
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.44
02.60
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
7.50
1.08
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.50
2.20
4.00
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
—
3.33
1.30
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.40
2-012.00
2-129.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.10
1-110.00
2-281.00
0-15.50
0-229.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul1.91
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Aucun1.66
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score11.00
PlusMoins
2.5
34.00
10.00
3.5
81.00
9.00
4.5
101.00
9.00
PlusMoins
2.5
11.00
2.20
OuiNon
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
3.33
1.30
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.60
Impair1.44

2

Pair3.70
Impair1.25

Pair1.66
Impair2.10
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.50
1.06

Pair1.66
Impair2.10
PlusMoins
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01