Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

45'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
00
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.00
3.75
1.57
1X12X2
2.35
1.22
1.13
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-115.00
+11.03
-0.56.00
+0.51.13
04.50
01.18
+0.52.35
-0.51.57
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.32
-1.53.15
+21.10
-27.00
+2.51.08
-2.58.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.15
5.50
2
1.22
4.30
2.5
1.68
2.15
3
2.37
1.57
3.5
3.33
1.33
4
6.50
1.11
4.5
7.50
1.09
5
18.00
1.02
5.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.60
1
2.15
1.68
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
1.44
2.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
2.80
3.20
1X12X2
1.33
1.40
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.60
02.20
+0.51.32
-0.53.15
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.58.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.22
4.30
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
2.37
1.57
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-110.00
3-021.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-15.00
2-211.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-26.50
0-313.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-26.00
1-313.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-323.00
2-467.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.00
5.50
2.40
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.60
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.60
OuiNon
—
1.65
2.20
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.50
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-026.00
3-129.00
3-267.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-05.50
1-15.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-213.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-213.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
Both To Score And Nul3.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.40
Nul And At Least One Not To Score6.50
Aucun2.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.50
PlusMoins
2.5
10.00
3.00
3.5
26.00
2.60
4.5
67.00
2.40
PlusMoins
2.5
10.00
5.00
OuiNon
1.66
2.10
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.68
Impair2.15

2

Pair2.20
Impair1.65

Pair1.95
Impair1.85
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.53
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.03
4.90
2.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
-12.55
+11.45
01.70
02.05
+11.30
-13.20
PlusMoins
8.5
1.13
5.25
9.5
1.33
3.00
10.5
1.73
2.00
11.5
2.40
1.50
12.5
3.50
1.25

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.37
2.85
5.5
1.90
1.82
6.5
3.00
1.33
PlusMoins
4.5
1.40
2.70
5.5
2.25
1.60
6.5
4.00
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
3.40
2.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.15
01.62
+11.32
-13.00
+1.51.24
-1.53.50
PlusMoins
6.5
1.55
2.30
7.5
2.35
1.50
8.5
4.05
1.18

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
2.5
1.24
3.50
3.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
3.5
1.85
1.85
4.5
3.50
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 12.90
Aucun3.05
Équipe 15.50
Aucun1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.00
-11.72
+1.51.68
-1.52.01
+21.40
-22.60

Pair1.82
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Pair1.85
Impair1.95
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.60
1
2.15
1.68
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.06