Juventus lazio 18623933

Juventus - Lazio

18 oct. / 14:45

Juventus
Lazio
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.67
3.82
5.17
1X12X2
1.16
1.26
2.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-413.70
—
-39.75
+31.03
-2.55.45
+2.51.13
-213.70
—
-24.67
+21.17
-1.52.80
+1.51.41
-12.15
+11.66
01.26
03.65
+11.05
-18.85
+1.51.04
-1.59.52
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
8.90
1
1.07
7.65
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.58
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
2.65
1.45
3.5
3.29
1.31
4
5.42
1.13
4.5
6.10
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlusMoins
1
1.28
3.42
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.65
1.45
2.5
3.40
1.27
3
6.15
1.09
PlusMoins
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.75
1.05
2.5
8.87
1.03
3
12.00
—
OuiNon
1.90
1.84
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.24
2.21
5.47
1X12X2
1.11
1.59
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.82
+1.51.11
-14.49
+11.18
01.33
03.12
PlusMoins
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.87
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
OuiNon
4.77
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.03
2.58
4.69
1X12X2
1.15
1.44
1.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.55
+11.27
01.35
03.02
PlusMoins
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
OuiNon
3.42
1.27
1-05.30
2-06.05
2-16.79
3-010.20
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-258.00
4-3201.00
5-064.00
5-174.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0231.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.90
1-15.92
2-214.90
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-222.00
0-374.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-350.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.53
8.90
2.83
2
1.91
3.32
3.62
3
2.82
1.85
5.37
4
4.75
1.31
9.09
5
8.42
1.10
16.20
OuiNon
—
1.17
4.67
OuiNon
—
1.61
2.23
OuiNon
—
1.75
1.97
OuiNon
—
2.85
1.37
OuiNon
—
1.51
2.38
OuiNon
—
2.25
1.57
Both To Score And Nul5.19
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.67
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.65
Aucun1.84
PlusMoins
2.5
7.37
2.22
3.5
19.30
1.91
PlusMoins
2.5
5.82
3.17
3.5
9.37
2.63
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.53
8.90
2.83
OuiNon
2.73
1.42
OuiNon
6.12
1.10
Nul And Nul4.95
Nul And Gagnant 13.92
Nul And Gagnant 28.95
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.33
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 240.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul15.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 123.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.02
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.05
3.15
3.50
OuiNon
4.29
1.18
OuiNon
10.90
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.02
2.37
5.35
3
3.69
1.34
12.90
OuiNon
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
2.17
1.61
Nul3.82
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.45
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.92
1-03.30
2-08.27
2-122.00
3-032.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0171.00
4-1251.00
5-0251.00
0-02.78
1-18.49
2-2121.00
0-16.52
0-234.00
0-3251.00
1-244.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.77
1.94
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.32
43.29
OuiNon
—
1.39
2.78
OuiNon
—
2.73
1.40
OuiNon
—
2.62
1.43
OuiNon
—
6.62
1.08
OuiNon
1.51
2.40
2.95
1.35
OuiNon
3.87
1.22
1.68
2.06
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
20.00
6.45
3.90
1.46
OuiNon
—
8.05
1.05
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
9.82
4.77
1X12X2
1.13
1.01
3.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-63.95
+61.13
-5.53.20
+5.51.21
-52.97
+51.25
-4.52.57
+4.51.39
-42.33
+41.47
-3.52.06
+3.51.65
-31.87
+31.83
-2.51.68
+2.52.01
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.88
01.14
03.85
PlusMoins
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.26
3.12
5
1.33
2.77
5.5
1.55
2.23
6
1.75
1.96
6.5
2.00
1.68
7
2.34
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.37
PlusMoins
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.48
3
1.66
2.04
3.5
2.06
1.68
4
2.57
1.38
4.5
3.00
1.29
5
4.22
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.38
5.79
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.10
2.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.82
+1.51.84
-11.54
+12.25
PlusMoins
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
2.5
1.58
2.23
PlusMoins
1.5
1.95
1.76
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
4.47
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.15
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-26.59
+21.04
-1.54.30
+1.51.14
-13.82
+11.18
02.25
01.57
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.53.02
+21.14
-24.30
+2.51.11
-2.54.77
PlusMoins
2.5
1.12
4.59
3
1.15
4.12
3.5
1.32
2.82
4
1.43
2.43
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.71
5.5
2.35
1.52
6
2.87
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
7
4.25
1.14
7.5
4.57
1.12
8
6.05
1.06
8.5
6.25
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.07
5.57
1
1.11
4.75
1.5
1.43
2.55
2
1.73
1.99
2.5
2.23
1.55
3
3.15
1.26
3.5
3.72
1.19
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.10
2
1.43
2.53
2.5
1.85
1.85
3
2.42
1.47
3.5
2.87
1.31
4
4.29
1.14
4.5
4.75
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.27
2.37
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.52
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.13
01.60
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
PlusMoins
1
1.38
2.58
1.5
1.92
1.78
2
2.53
1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
1.95
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.20
PlusMoins
4.5
1.47
—
5.5
1.93
—
6.5
2.75
—
PlusMoins
3.5
1.88
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.66
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.87
3.80
3.45
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.07
2.78
4.15
Both To Score And Nul8.99
Both To Score And Gagnant 118.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 244.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.78
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.48
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.10