Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 oct. / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.29
3.07
2.36
1X12X2
1.59
1.38
1.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-211.90
+21.01
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.59
+11.12
02.22
01.62
+11.26
-13.65
+1.51.18
-1.54.55
+21.05
-28.80
+2.51.04
-2.59.42
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
6.40
1
1.12
5.79
1.5
1.43
2.68
2
1.76
2.06
2.5
2.31
1.57
3
3.55
1.27
3.5
4.30
1.19
4
7.59
1.07
4.5
8.19
1.06
5
12.50
1.01
6
14.20
—
PlusMoins
1
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.25
1.32
2
6.92
1.08
2.5
7.47
1.06
3
11.50
—
PlusMoins
1
1.70
2.07
1.5
2.57
1.47
2
4.85
1.16
2.5
5.65
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
OuiNon
1.97
1.78
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.82
2.01
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.71
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.08
01.70
+11.07
-17.65
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
PlusMoins
1
2.23
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.32
1.05
3
13.50
—
OuiNon
5.09
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.52
2.30
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.55
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.15
01.65
+11.11
-15.80
+1.51.08
-1.57.05
PlusMoins
1
1.65
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.59
1.17
2.5
5.62
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
OuiNon
3.77
1.23
1-06.25
2-011.90
2-19.55
3-034.00
3-127.00
3-244.00
4-0131.00
4-1101.00
4-2171.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-06.40
1-15.07
2-215.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.20
0-28.10
0-319.00
0-460.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.90
1-318.50
1-458.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-336.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.26
6.40
1.88
2
3.05
2.68
2.52
3
4.89
1.57
4.05
4
8.87
1.19
7.35
5
15.90
1.06
13.00
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.53
OuiNon
—
1.34
3.10
OuiNon
—
2.47
1.48
OuiNon
—
2.19
1.60
OuiNon
—
2.09
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.82
1.88
Both To Score And Nul4.69
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.35
Aucun1.78
PlusMoins
2.5
11.70
1.92
3.5
42.00
1.74
PlusMoins
2.5
3.45
2.04
3.5
6.02
1.64
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.26
6.40
1.88
OuiNon
5.09
1.15
OuiNon
4.02
1.22
Nul And Nul4.05
Nul And Gagnant 16.17
Nul And Gagnant 24.70
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.75
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 228.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul13.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 136.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.47
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.14
3.17
3.20
OuiNon
8.85
1.03
OuiNon
6.75
1.07
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.95
1.93
2.98
3
9.40
1.20
6.57
OuiNon
1-2
1.68
2.06
2-3
3.37
1.27
Nul3.07
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.25
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.55
1-04.67
2-019.70
2-136.00
3-0131.00
3-1241.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.46
1-18.49
2-2131.00
0-13.97
0-214.00
0-378.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.85
Impair1.89
OuiNon
2.02
1.71
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-12.68
44.30
OuiNon
—
2.11
1.65
OuiNon
—
1.74
1.98
OuiNon
—
4.39
1.17
OuiNon
—
3.35
1.28
OuiNon
4.02
1.20
1.75
1.96
OuiNon
5.39
1.12
1.98
1.73
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
24.00
6.65
4.25
1.39
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
OuiNon
—
9.47
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.17
7.35
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.47
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.17
+31.15
-33.79
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
PlusMoins
5.5
1.08
4.77
6
1.09
4.52
6.5
1.19
3.40
7
1.23
3.12
7.5
1.39
2.57
8
1.49
2.28
8.5
1.70
1.98
9
1.96
1.79
9.5
2.16
1.59
10
2.50
1.40
10.5
2.77
1.33
11
3.27
1.20
11.5
3.52
1.17
12
4.40
1.10
12.5
4.59
1.09
13
5.60
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
PlusMoins
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
PlusMoins
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.08
1.63
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.30
PlusMoins
2.5
2.37
1.52
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
3.95
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.19
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-26.97
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.13
-13.79
+11.18
02.06
01.68
+11.33
-13.02
+1.51.24
-1.53.67
+21.07
-25.65
+2.51.06
-2.56.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.27
1
1.23
3.32
1.5
1.72
2.00
2
2.31
1.51
2.5
2.98
1.32
3
4.65
1.12
3.5
5.19
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.85
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
3.89
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.29
2.12
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.64
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.00
01.69
+11.04
-16.75
+1.51.02
-1.57.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.74
1.98
1.5
2.33
1.47
PlusMoins
0.5
1.97
1.71
PlusMoins
0.5
1.85
1.81
PlusMoins
3.5
1.32
—
4.5
1.69
—
5.5
2.39
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.14
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.93
—
Both To Score And Nul9.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 134.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.46
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.20
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.35
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.25
2.46
2.75