Lusail al shamal 18962723

Lusail - Al Shamal

77'

Lusail
Al Shamal
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.25
1.58
3.50
1X12X2
1.27
2.20
1.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
02.35
01.53
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.02
-113.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
10.00
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.00
1.60
3.50
1X12X2
1.25
2.20
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
02.35
01.53
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
10.00
1.04
1-05.50
2-034.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-01.73
1-113.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-251.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.50
1.73
3.20
OuiNon
—
4.00
1.22
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
—
4.00
1.22
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.50
2-034.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.73
1-113.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlusMoins
2.5
29.00
1.04
3.5
51.00
1.04
4.5
67.00
1.04
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.20
Impair4.20

2

Pair1.30
Impair3.33

Pair1.50
Impair2.45
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
0.5
4.00
1.22

Pair1.50
Impair2.45
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02