Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

69'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
5.00
23.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-213.00
+21.02
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.90
1.82
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.36
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.60
1.62
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
2.20
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
1-01.82
2-04.33
2-111.00
3-017.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.20
1.82
4.00
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
OuiNon
—
3.00
1.35
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.33
2-019.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.73
1-112.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.75
Aucun1.59
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.25
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.50
PlusMoins
2.5
15.00
1.30
3.5
51.00
1.27
4.5
101.00
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
5.00
3.75
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
OuiNon
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair3.33
Impair1.30

2

Pair1.22
Impair4.00

Pair2.45
Impair1.50
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
7.5
2.11
1.68
PlusMoins
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02

Pair1.50
Impair2.45
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02