Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

45'

Betis
Barcelona
11
22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
12.00
6.00
1.22
1X12X2
3.97
1.09
1.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
09.50
01.04
+13.00
-11.33
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.27
-2.53.35
+31.08
-37.00
+3.51.06
-3.58.00
PlusMoins
4
1.12
5.75
4.5
1.44
2.65
5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.37
1.57
6
3.70
1.25
6.5
4.50
1.18
7
8.50
1.06
7.5
10.00
1.04
PlusMoins
2.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.27
3.50
3.5
2.25
1.62
4.5
4.75
1.15
PlusMoins
5.5
2.45
1.62
OuiNon
1.68
2.15
OuiNon
1.27
3.50
Nul6.00
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 325.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-25.77
Équipe 1 Range 111.00
Équipe 1 Range 220.00
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 33.35
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.25
Équipe 2 Range 13.25
Équipe 2 Range 23.40

Pair1.95
Impair1.85
OuiNon
—
3.97
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.20
7.20
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.55
-1.51.45
+22.20
-21.60
+2.51.82
-2.51.90
+31.50
-32.40
PlusMoins
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
1.95
1.77
10.5
2.85
1.37
11.5
4.25
1.18

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.35
1.27
PlusMoins
4.5
1.20
4.00
5.5
1.66
2.15
6.5
2.55
1.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.20
3.15
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.50
+11.24
01.77
01.92
+11.18
-14.05
PlusMoins
3.5
1.24
3.50
4.5
1.85
1.85
5.5
3.00
1.32

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
1.5
1.28
3.20
2.5
2.40
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 12.75
Aucun2.40
Équipe 15.50
Aucun1.30
Équipe 111.00
Aucun1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+32.15
-31.60
+3.51.82
-3.51.88
+41.55
-42.23