Aik ifk goteborg 18288912

AIK - IFK Goteborg

56'

AIK
IFK Goteborg
101
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.71
2.35
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.53
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.03
-0.53.74
+0.51.26
02.23
01.61
+0.51.45
-0.52.63
+1.51.06
-1.57.80
+2.51.05
-2.525.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.29
3.38
3
1.64
2.18
3.5
2.49
1.50
4.5
5.40
1.13
5.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
7.80
1.06
PlusMoins
2.5
5.40
1.13
3.5
18.00
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.88
3.40
2.20

Pair1.74
Impair2.02
PlusMoins
7.5
2.10
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.21
1.62