Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

65'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
17.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.14
1.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.517.00
+0.51.03
013.00
01.04
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.05
-211.00
+2.51.03
-2.515.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.25
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
17.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.40
1.18
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.02
011.00
01.03
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.40
1-14.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-12.25
0-24.00
0-315.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-28.50
1-329.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.20
2.25
2.88
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.44
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.44
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.30
1-14.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-12.10
0-24.33
0-315.00
0-467.00
1-28.50
1-329.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Score And Nul4.33
Both To Score And Gagnant 117.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.40
Aucun1.95
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.44
PlusMoins
2.5
13.00
1.53
3.5
51.00
1.40
4.5
101.00
1.44
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.35
Impair3.00

2

Pair3.00
Impair1.35

Pair2.20
Impair1.60
OuiNon
—
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
—
1.25
3.70
PlusMoins
8.5
1.68
2.11
PlusMoins
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pair2.20
Impair1.60