Fenix montevideo paysandu fc 19000773

Fenix Montevideo - Paysandu FC

64'

Fenix Montevideo
Paysandu FC
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
1.84
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
1.83
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.525.00
+2.51.03
-1.58.80
+1.51.06
-1.522.00
—
-0.52.62
+0.51.45
01.39
02.85
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.11
1
2.75
1.41
1.5
3.99
1.22
2.5
9.00
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
7.00
1.09
2.5
15.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
7.50
1.07
1-03.50
2-011.00
2-134.00
3-034.00
3-181.00
3-2126.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0126.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-02.10
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4126.00
0-5251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.42
2.11
4.54
Both To Score And Nul13.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 129.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 241.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.09
Aucun1.67
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.73
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.42
2.11
4.54

Pair1.59
Impair2.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.36
2.99