Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

5'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
00
22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
16.00
8.40
1.10
121.04
1X5.50
X21.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.52.83
-2.51.36
+3.51.63
-3.52.10
+4.51.24
-4.53.54
PlusMoins
4.5
1.15
4.62
5.5
1.41
2.64
6.5
1.95
1.74
7.5
2.93
1.34
8.5
4.83
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.72
1.22
PlusMoins
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.68
2.00
5.5
2.68
1.39
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.56.50
-1.51.08
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
PlusMoins
2.5
2.58
1.44
PlusMoins
0.5
5.20
1.12
PlusMoins
2.5
3.52
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.88
3.14
1.91
121.32
1X1.75
X21.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.81
+2.51.03
-2.58.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
5.10
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.00
1.5
4.26
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.12
1.5
2.43
1.47
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-241.00
3-327.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-320.00
0-414.00
0-514.00
0-620.00
0-733.00
0-8251.00
1-234.00
1-312.00
1-48.50
1-59.00
1-612.00
1-721.00
1-841.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-411.00
2-511.00
2-615.00
2-725.00
2-844.00
3-419.00
3-520.00
3-627.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—