Belfast giants glasgow clan 19058738

Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan

9'

Belfast Giants
Glasgow Clan
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.27
5.40
10.00
121.15
1X1.06
X23.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.56.50
+4.51.10
-46.00
+41.11
-3.53.70
+3.51.25
-33.00
+31.35
-2.51.95
+2.51.77
-21.66
+22.10
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.32
+13.15
01.08
07.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.15
5.00
3
1.18
4.50
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.55
2.30
4.5
1.90
1.82
5
2.45
1.50
5.5
3.00
1.35
6
4.20
1.20
6.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
2
1.18
4.50
2.5
1.40
2.75
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.05
1.70
4
3.00
1.35
4.5
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
6.50
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
1.67
8.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.00
+11.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
1-020.00
2-014.00
2-112.00
3-08.00
3-110.50
3-217.00
4-012.00
4-17.50
4-217.00
4-329.00
5-017.00
5-114.00
5-215.00
5-323.00
5-464.00
6-026.00
6-123.00
6-232.00
6-329.00
6-476.00
7-023.00
7-129.00
7-223.00
7-340.00
8-054.00
8-132.00
8-238.00
9-0101.00
9-164.00
10-0231.00
0-032.00
1-112.00
2-212.00
3-323.00
4-448.00
5-5161.00
0-1191.00
0-2231.00
0-3251.00
1-226.00
1-391.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-332.00
2-491.00
2-5241.00
3-464.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
4-5171.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
OuiNon
1.40
2.75
—
—
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.28
7.20
5.55
1.48
3.05
10.50
2.08
1.75
20.00