Dukla trencin zilina 18999995

Dukla Trencin - Zilina

15'

Dukla Trencin
Zilina
000
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
11.31
6.16
1.20
121.09
1X3.54
X21.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.60
-1.51.45
+2.51.76
-2.51.97
+3.51.18
-3.54.42
PlusMoins
3.5
1.15
4.85
4.5
1.53
2.38
5.5
2.32
1.55
6.5
4.11
1.20
7.5
7.36
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.21
3.67
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.36
1.17
PlusMoins
2.5
1.17
4.55
3.5
1.86
1.86
4.5
3.63
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.83
2.33
3.28
121.50
1X1.29
X21.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.89
+1.51.05
01.73
02.02
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.28
1.5
2.43
1.51
2.5
5.57
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.97
1.76
1.5
5.86
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.78
2.83
2.68
121.37
1X1.40
X21.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.83
+1.51.08
01.88
01.84
+1.51.09
-1.56.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.71
2.04
2.5
3.23
1.31
3.5
6.87
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.56
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.68
1.25
1-028.00
2-024.00
2-120.00
3-030.00
3-127.00
3-227.00
4-056.00
4-122.00
4-223.00
4-342.00
5-0111.00
5-144.00
5-245.00
5-344.00
5-462.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-268.00
6-374.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2191.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-042.00
1-122.00
2-214.00
3-316.00
4-441.00
5-5101.00
6-6251.00
0-128.00
0-222.00
0-39.00
0-411.00
0-518.00
0-641.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-36.00
1-47.10
1-513.00
1-629.00
1-745.00
1-8251.00
2-38.00
2-49.50
2-517.00
2-638.00
2-744.00
2-8251.00
3-419.00
3-533.00
3-643.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-6111.00
4-7231.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00