Hc ajoie zug 18948921

HC Ajoie - Zug

17 oct. / 13:45

HC Ajoie
Zug
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.47
4.39
1.81
121.20
1X1.98
X21.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.10
+21.06
-1.54.77
+1.51.15
-14.35
+11.17
02.68
01.43
+11.79
-12.02
+1.51.57
-1.52.31
+21.36
-22.98
+2.51.29
-2.53.40
+31.14
-34.90
+3.51.12
-3.55.39
+41.04
-48.15
PlusMoins
3
1.05
7.52
3.5
1.16
4.62
4
1.20
4.07
4.5
1.40
2.80
5
1.53
2.39
5.5
1.84
1.97
6
2.18
1.64
6.5
2.57
1.47
7
3.37
1.29
7.5
3.79
1.24
8
5.27
1.12
8.5
5.67
1.10
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
2.95
2
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.11
1.68
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.72
1.25
PlusMoins
2.5
1.49
2.52
3
1.74
2.02
3.5
2.17
1.64
4
2.98
1.36
4.5
3.55
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
2.75
2.32
121.42
1X1.57
X21.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.33
01.56
+11.21
-14.15
+1.51.14
-1.55.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.20
1.5
1.85
1.89
2.5
3.59
1.26
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.92
1.5
4.80
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.35
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.37
3.07
2.18
121.34
1X1.64
X21.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.36
01.55
+11.27
-13.57
+1.51.18
-1.54.52
PlusMoins
1.5
1.57
2.32
2.5
2.70
1.43
3.5
5.32
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.63
2.20
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.41
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.39
3.07
2.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.38
01.54
PlusMoins
1.5
1.59
2.28
PlusMoins
0.5
1.66
2.15
PlusMoins
1.5
2.77
1.41
1-074.00
2-060.00
2-119.00
3-064.00
3-122.00
3-214.50
4-0101.00
4-132.00
4-222.00
4-322.00
5-0221.00
5-164.00
5-238.00
5-340.00
5-454.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4111.00
6-5201.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-0151.00
1-118.70
2-29.57
3-311.00
4-422.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-156.00
0-234.00
0-327.00
0-432.00
0-550.00
0-691.00
0-7201.00
0-8251.00
1-214.50
1-312.50
1-413.20
1-520.00
1-638.00
1-780.00
1-8201.00
1-9251.00
2-310.90
2-412.30
2-516.20
2-629.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
2-9251.00
3-416.50
3-523.00
3-636.00
3-774.00
3-8181.00
4-542.00
4-668.00
4-7121.00
5-6151.00
1-05.70
2-015.20
2-115.70
3-062.00
3-164.00
3-2131.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-04.20
1-15.82
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-14.30
0-28.52
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.70
1-336.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.11
6.59
OuiNon
2.80
1.40
PlusMoins
11.90
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
2.22
1.66
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin15.17
Win1AndDraw14.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.98
-12.29
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pair1.82
Impair1.92
PlusMoins
19.70
—
PlusMoins
6.79
—