Lausanne kloten 18948913

Lausanne - Kloten

17 oct. / 13:45

Lausanne
Kloten
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.60
4.47
4.55
121.20
1X1.19
X22.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.57.07
+4.51.06
-46.65
+41.07
-3.54.37
+3.51.17
-33.87
+31.22
-2.52.78
+2.51.41
-22.40
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.82
-11.68
+12.11
01.28
03.47
+11.10
-15.79
+1.51.09
-1.56.20
+21.03
-29.09
PlusMoins
2.5
1.05
7.52
3
1.06
7.07
3.5
1.18
4.32
4
1.23
3.87
4.5
1.45
2.65
5
1.60
2.25
5.5
1.93
1.88
6
2.32
1.57
6.5
2.72
1.42
7
3.65
1.26
7.5
3.99
1.20
8
5.75
1.10
8.5
6.12
1.09
PlusMoins
2.5
1.41
2.75
3
1.61
2.23
3.5
2.01
1.75
4
2.65
1.44
4.5
3.17
1.32
PlusMoins
1.5
1.52
2.43
2
1.92
1.82
2.5
2.55
1.47
3
4.10
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.11
2.75
4.10
121.42
1X1.21
X21.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.62
+11.26
01.43
02.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
4.02
1.5
1.90
1.84
2.5
3.75
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.17
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.99
1.76
1.5
5.62
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.98
3.07
3.99
121.34
1X1.22
X21.77
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.99
+1.51.22
-13.07
+11.34
01.41
02.77
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
2.25
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.60
1.12
PlusMoins
1.5
2.60
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.77
1.98
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.96
3.10
4.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.40
02.80
PlusMoins
1.5
1.62
2.21
PlusMoins
1.5
2.62
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.81
1.94
1-046.00
2-026.00
2-112.90
3-020.00
3-110.70
3-210.70
4-023.00
4-110.70
4-211.50
4-317.70
5-034.00
5-115.50
5-214.50
5-323.00
5-448.00
6-060.00
6-127.00
6-225.00
6-334.00
6-474.00
7-0121.00
7-156.00
7-250.00
7-368.00
7-4131.00
8-0251.00
8-1131.00
8-2121.00
8-3151.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-0131.00
1-117.70
2-29.87
3-312.30
4-428.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-268.00
0-385.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-220.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.00
2-429.00
2-560.00
2-6161.00
2-7251.00
3-428.00
3-558.00
3-6141.00
3-7251.00
4-576.00
4-6181.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.92
2-07.40
2-111.50
3-021.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-080.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.02
1-16.07
2-236.00
3-3251.00
0-16.22
0-219.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
1-218.70
1-385.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.14
5.65
OuiNon
2.98
1.36
PlusMoins
5.82
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.99
-12.01
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin12.20
Win1AndDraw15.20
PlusMoins
13.70
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.54
2.47

Pair1.83
Impair1.92
PlusMoins
34.00
—