Rapperswil jona lakers biel 18948918

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel

Live

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Biel
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.95
3.60
2.20
121.28
1X1.66
X21.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.00
+2.51.09
-26.50
+21.10
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.70
+11.25
02.20
01.60
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.20
-24.20
+2.51.18
-2.54.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.20
4.20
3
1.27
3.50
3.5
1.50
2.45
4
1.77
1.95
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
3.00
1.35
5.5
3.50
1.27
6
5.50
1.13
6.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
1
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
4.20
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
2.90
2.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-16.50
+11.10
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-210.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.82
1.90
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-113.00
3-020.00
3-115.00
3-216.00
4-064.00
4-117.00
4-223.00
4-326.00
5-0111.00
5-136.00
5-226.00
5-323.00
5-440.00
6-0241.00
6-176.00
6-248.00
6-348.00
6-472.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1191.00
7-2121.00
7-3111.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-023.00
1-18.20
2-27.77
3-314.00
4-426.00
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-120.00
0-219.00
0-314.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-313.00
1-413.00
1-517.00
1-664.00
1-7151.00
1-8251.00
2-314.00
2-419.00
2-523.00
2-626.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-519.00
3-623.00
3-791.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-668.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.25
3.70
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.55
5.40
1.92
6.30
1.40
4.40
3.55
2.30
2.60
—
—
—