Bianca vanessa andreescu dominika salkova 19097239

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Dominika Salkova

18 oct. / 03:03

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
Dominika Salkova
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.39
2.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.52.43
+5.51.47
-52.25
+51.57
-4.51.99
+4.51.73
-41.85
+41.90
-3.51.69
+3.52.04
-31.60
+32.19
-2.51.53
+2.52.27
-21.48
+22.40
-1.51.45
+1.52.48
PlusMoins
19
1.52
2.31
19.5
1.65
2.11
20
1.73
1.98
20.5
1.86
1.88
21
1.93
1.77
21.5
2.02
1.70
22
2.13
1.60
22.5
2.24
1.55
23
2.36
1.50
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.62
3.57
5.95
2.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.03
+1.51.73
+1.51.17
-1.54.62
PlusMoins
2.5
2.50
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.51
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.36
+2.51.52
-1.51.63
+1.52.13
+1.51.41
-1.52.68
PlusMoins
7.5
1.16
4.52
8.5
1.48
2.47
9.5
2.19
1.63
10.5
4.05
1.20
12.5
6.87
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.46
2.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.21
+2.51.59
PlusMoins
9.5
2.28
1.59

Pair1.82
Impair1.86
Non1.20
Oui3.92
Non1.07
Oui6.67
Non1.06
Oui6.92

Pair1.66
Impair2.07

Pair1.66
Impair2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.21
2.08
4.92
PlusMoins
20.5
4.60
6.07