Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

18 oktòb / 16:25

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.23
4.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.53.43
+17.51.29
-16.53.08
+16.51.34
-15.52.89
+15.51.38
-14.52.81
+14.51.40
-13.52.53
+13.51.48
-12.52.40
+12.51.53
-11.52.31
+11.51.57
-10.52.21
+10.51.62
-9.52.03
+9.51.74
-8.51.97
+8.51.78
-7.51.91
+7.51.87
-6.51.71
+6.52.07
-5.51.62
+5.52.21
-4.51.57
+4.52.31
-3.51.47
+3.52.56
-2.51.30
+2.53.30
-1.51.26
+1.53.60
PlisMwens
33.5
1.33
3.17
34.5
1.37
2.94
35.5
1.41
2.78
36.5
1.47
2.56
37.5
1.56
2.33
38.5
1.62
2.22
39.5
1.68
2.11
40.5
1.77
1.98
41.5
1.89
1.89
42.5
1.94
1.81
43.5
2.07
1.71
44.5
2.22
1.61
45.5
2.34
1.56
46.5
2.46
1.51
47.5
2.65
1.45
48.5
2.83
1.40
49.5
2.97
1.37
PlisMwens
22.5
1.49
2.50
23.5
1.62
2.21
24.5
1.79
1.95
25.5
1.86
1.92
26.5
1.96
1.79
27.5
2.26
1.60
28.5
2.42
1.52
PlisMwens
13.5
1.59
2.26
14.5
1.72
2.05
15.5
1.77
1.98
16.5
1.93
1.85
17.5
2.21
1.62
18.5
2.27
1.59
19.5
2.40
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.79
+4.51.41
-3.52.29
+3.51.58
-2.51.79
+2.51.96
-1.51.78
+1.51.98
-0.51.74
+0.52.01
PlisMwens
5.5
1.33
3.15
6.5
1.47
2.57
7.5
2.00
1.76
8.5
2.01
1.75
9.5
2.07
1.71
PlisMwens
10.5
1.65
2.15
11.5
1.66
2.14
12.5
1.71
2.06
13.5
2.08
1.70
14.5
2.42
1.52
PlisMwens
6.5
1.46
2.61
7.5
1.94
1.81
8.5
1.99
1.77
9.5
2.07
1.70
10.5
2.97
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.47
Nul10.94
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.52.09
+6.51.69
-5.51.94
+5.51.80
-4.51.91
+4.51.83
-3.51.73
+3.52.04
-2.51.54
+2.52.37
PlisMwens
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.84
1.91
21.5
1.93
1.82
22.5
1.98
1.77
23.5
2.25
1.60