Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 19122573

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

Live

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
0202
0000
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.17
4.47
Nul11.00
Genyen 11.22
Genyen 25.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.55.72
+5.51.10
-4.54.10
+4.51.19
-3.52.72
+3.51.39
-2.51.92
+2.51.77
-1.51.45
+1.52.51
+1.51.08
-1.56.37
+2.51.04
-2.58.14
PlisMwens
3.5
1.05
6.99
4.5
1.16
4.32
5.5
1.38
2.71
6.5
1.67
2.03
7.5
2.16
1.59
8.5
2.73
1.38
9.5
3.60
1.23
PlisMwens
2.5
1.08
7.30
3.5
1.35
3.05
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
2.80
1.39
6.5
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.17
4.40
1.5
1.63
2.15
2.5
2.40
1.53
3.5
3.50
1.27
4.5
5.00
1.15

Pè2.12
Enpè1.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.37
+3.51.22
-2.52.16
+2.51.53
-1.51.34
+1.52.70
01.04
06.60
PlisMwens
2.5
1.21
3.81
3.5
1.64
2.09
4.5
2.44
1.48
Nul9.47
Genyen 11.14
Genyen 29.00
WiNon
7.25
1.05
Nul1.52
Genyen 13.94
Genyen 25.40
PlisMwens
0.5
2.26
1.58
1.5
4.08
1.20
Nul1.52
Genyen 14.26
Genyen 24.81
PlisMwens
0.5
2.35
1.55
1.5
4.20
1.20