Cardenales de lara navegantes del magallanes 19128215

Cardenales de Lara - Navegantes del Magallanes

Live

Cardenales de Lara
Navegantes Magallanes
3120006
2001003
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.03
9.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.57.30
+6.51.06
-5.54.46
+5.51.16
-4.52.77
+4.51.37
-3.51.83
+3.51.83
-2.51.32
+2.53.00
-1.51.11
+1.55.40
+1.51.01
-1.512.00
PlisMwens
9.5
1.03
8.40
10.5
1.19
4.17
11.5
1.46
2.53
12.5
1.89
1.82
13.5
2.71
1.41
14.5
3.74
1.22
15.5
5.70
1.11
PlisMwens
6.5
1.16
4.33
7.5
1.57
2.20
8.5
2.50
1.45
9.5
4.13
1.18
10.5
7.10
1.05
11.5
9.80
1.01
12.5
15.00
1.01
PlisMwens
3.5
1.37
2.77
4.5
2.23
1.57
5.5
3.85
1.20
6.5
6.30
1.07
7.5
8.30
1.03
8.5
9.80
1.01
9.5
12.00
1.01
WiNon
10.38
1.01
Nul1.77
Genyen 12.82
Genyen 25.30
PlisMwens
0.5
1.85
1.85
1.5
3.03
1.33
2.5
5.70
1.11
3.5
10.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.64
2.12
1.5
2.61
1.44
2.5
4.74
1.15
3.5
8.90
1.03