Brighton crystal palace 18541965

Brighton - Crystal Palace

18 oktòb / 09:00

Brighton
Crystal Palace
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.51
4.55
5.82
1X12X2
1.15
1.22
2.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.512.00
+4.51.01
-411.90
+41.02
-3.57.57
+3.51.07
-36.97
+31.08
-2.54.05
+2.51.22
-23.39
+21.29
-213.70
—
-1.52.29
+1.51.58
-11.81
+11.99
01.20
04.25
+11.04
-19.37
+1.51.03
-1.59.92
PlisMwens
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.05
1.22
3.5
4.82
1.16
PlisMwens
1
2.22
1.62
1.5
3.35
1.30
2
7.27
1.07
2.5
8.25
1.05
3
13.50
—
WiNon
1.70
2.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.99
2.53
5.45
1X12X2
1.11
1.46
1.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.57
+1.51.18
-13.42
+11.29
01.29
03.37
PlisMwens
1
1.53
2.41
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.92
1.23
2.5
4.92
1.15
3
9.67
1.04
WiNon
3.92
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.82
2.95
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.35
1.88
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.78
+11.41
01.28
03.47
PlisMwens
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.62
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.28
3
6.35
1.10
WiNon
3.00
1.36
1-09.99
2-09.37
2-19.39
3-012.70
3-112.70
3-223.00
4-022.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-374.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-076.00
6-176.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-019.70
1-110.00
2-217.70
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-119.70
0-234.00
0-368.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-218.70
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.44
19.70
2.90
2
1.67
4.62
3.42
3
2.22
2.34
4.62
4
3.37
1.54
7.07
5
5.65
1.21
11.90
WiNon
—
1.10
6.85
WiNon
—
1.52
2.53
WiNon
—
1.54
2.38
WiNon
—
2.55
1.47
WiNon
—
1.37
2.93
WiNon
—
2.16
1.65
Both To Skò And Nul5.47
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.83
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.17
Okenn2.15
PlisMwens
2.5
5.92
2.92
3.5
12.90
2.36
PlisMwens
2.5
5.22
4.30
3.5
7.70
3.45
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.44
19.70
2.90
WiNon
2.16
1.65
WiNon
5.27
1.14
Nul And Nul5.87
Nul And Genyen 13.69
Nul And Genyen 210.20
Genyen 1 And Nul11.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.94
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 28.09
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.02
2.95
3.85
WiNon
3.50
1.26
WiNon
11.00
1.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.69
3.20
5.07
3
2.67
1.59
11.00
WiNon
1-2
1.78
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Nul4.55
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.05
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.06
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-25.47
1-04.07
2-08.20
2-117.00
3-022.00
3-140.00
3-280.00
4-058.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.52
1-18.87
2-250.00
0-18.50
0-230.00
0-380.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.53
2.41
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.62
2-32.09
42.38
WiNon
—
1.28
3.35
WiNon
—
2.83
1.37
WiNon
—
2.72
1.40
WiNon
—
8.05
1.05
WiNon
1.30
3.17
2.20
1.59
WiNon
1.44
2.60
2.93
1.35
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.00
5.62
3.77
1.69
WiNon
—
6.89
1.07
WiNon
—
10.90
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.28
9.57
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.02
3.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-64.15
+61.12
-5.53.35
+5.51.19
-53.12
+51.23
-4.52.68
+4.51.35
-42.45
+41.42
-3.52.15
+3.51.59
-31.93
+31.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-21.55
+22.16
-1.51.45
+1.52.38
-11.30
+12.73
01.16
03.62
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.27
3.10
5
1.34
2.73
5.5
1.56
2.21
6
1.77
1.94
6.5
2.02
1.67
7
2.37
1.45
7.5
2.67
1.36
PlisMwens
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.56
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.39
5.80
4.07
1X12X2
1.20
1.10
2.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.24
+21.55
-1.51.84
+1.51.82
-11.56
+12.22
PlisMwens
4.5
1.75
1.97
5
2.06
1.65
5.5
2.42
1.47
PlisMwens
2.5
1.55
2.28
PlisMwens
1.5
1.87
1.83
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.85
4.10
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.19
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.19
+11.15
02.29
01.55
+11.43
-12.62
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.11
-24.82
+2.51.08
-2.55.32
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
5.72
2
1.09
5.25
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.64
2.12
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.29
1.55
5
2.85
1.32
5.5
3.20
1.25
6
4.39
1.13
6.5
4.72
1.11
7
6.35
1.05
7.5
6.55
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.39
1.5
1.70
2.03
2
2.28
1.53
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
4.57
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.50
2.19
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.60
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.17
01.58
+11.06
-16.02
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
PlisMwens
0.5
1.33
2.77
1
1.65
2.11
1.5
2.21
1.52
PlisMwens
0.5
1.96
1.72
PlisMwens
0.5
1.74
1.93
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.12
—
PlisMwens
3.5
1.98
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.77
—
PlisMwens
26.5
1.58
—
27.5
1.77
—
28.5
2.00
—
29.5
2.30
—
PlisMwens
16.5
1.61
—
17.5
1.81
—
18.5
2.08
—
19.5
2.42
—
PlisMwens
8.5
1.47
—
9.5
1.73
—
10.5
2.12
—
11.5
2.70
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.87
3.52
3.95
Both To Skò And Nul7.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 111.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 230.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.52
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.32
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.71
4.72
3.55