Leeds man utd 18541964

Leeds - Man Utd

18 oktòb / 09:00

Leeds
Man Utd
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.34
3.52
2.92
1X12X2
1.43
1.32
1.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.70
—
-312.50
+31.01
-313.50
—
-2.57.95
+2.51.06
-27.29
+21.07
-1.54.05
+1.51.22
-13.32
+11.30
01.71
02.13
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.14
-1.55.17
+21.04
-29.42
+2.51.03
-2.59.92
PlisMwens
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.78
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.69
1.06
PlisMwens
1
1.51
2.46
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.85
1.24
2.5
4.82
1.16
3
9.47
1.04
WiNon
1.56
2.43
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
2.36
3.29
1X12X2
1.29
1.52
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.37
+1.51.07
-16.15
+11.10
01.75
02.01
PlisMwens
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.53
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
WiNon
3.69
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.60
2.70
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.41
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.10
+1.51.10
-14.99
+11.15
01.73
02.03
PlisMwens
1
1.32
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.67
1.25
3
6.92
1.08
WiNon
2.80
1.40
1-011.50
2-014.20
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-118.50
3-225.00
4-048.00
4-138.00
4-248.00
4-374.00
5-085.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.40
2-214.20
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-112.90
0-217.50
0-332.00
0-464.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.50
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.83
17.50
2.04
2
2.18
4.25
2.43
3
2.98
2.18
3.32
4
4.65
1.47
5.20
5
7.92
1.18
8.89
WiNon
—
1.22
4.32
WiNon
—
1.28
3.69
WiNon
—
1.86
1.88
WiNon
—
2.00
1.76
WiNon
—
1.61
2.24
WiNon
—
1.73
2.04
Both To Skò And Nul4.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.89
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.65
Okenn2.43
PlisMwens
2.5
9.59
2.80
3.5
28.00
2.42
PlisMwens
2.5
2.95
3.15
3.5
4.35
2.34
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.83
17.50
2.04
WiNon
3.00
1.36
WiNon
3.45
1.28
Nul And Nul5.12
Nul And Genyen 14.95
Nul And Genyen 25.82
Genyen 1 And Nul11.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.12
Genyen 1 And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 118.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.03
2.98
3.77
WiNon
6.15
1.09
WiNon
7.52
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.45
2.87
2.90
3
4.52
1.45
5.57
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Nul3.52
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.95
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.60
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.92
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.15
2-013.50
2-120.00
3-042.00
3-154.00
3-285.00
4-085.00
4-1251.00
0-03.32
1-17.99
2-246.00
0-15.72
0-216.50
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-222.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.58
2.28
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
WiNon
—
1.65
2.11
WiNon
—
1.86
1.84
WiNon
—
4.22
1.19
WiNon
—
5.02
1.13
WiNon
2.57
1.44
1.37
2.83
WiNon
1.55
2.29
3.75
1.23
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.30
5.45
3.60
1.78
WiNon
—
7.97
1.05
WiNon
—
8.65
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.18
7.85
1.90
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.15
+31.12
-2.53.35
+2.51.19
-23.15
+21.22
-1.52.70
+1.51.35
-12.47
+11.42
01.98
01.73
+11.59
-12.16
+1.51.48
-1.52.38
+21.34
-22.77
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
PlisMwens
6.5
1.08
4.85
7
1.09
4.64
7.5
1.17
3.55
8
1.20
3.29
8.5
1.34
2.73
9
1.42
2.46
9.5
1.61
2.12
10
1.81
1.94
10.5
1.99
1.70
11
2.24
1.50
11.5
2.48
1.41
12
2.87
1.27
12.5
3.10
1.23
13
3.80
1.15
13.5
4.00
1.13
14
4.92
1.07
14.5
5.07
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.31
2.88
4
1.41
2.48
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.31
1.52
6
2.85
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.25
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.56
2.20
5
1.80
1.91
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.41
6.5
2.83
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.25
5.05
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.13
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.98
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.41
-12.60
PlisMwens
4.5
1.71
2.01
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.35
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
2.14
1.63
PlisMwens
2.5
1.99
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.42
4.07
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.67
+2.51.04
-26.32
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.60
+11.24
01.94
01.77
+11.30
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.75
+2.51.05
-2.56.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
5.87
2
1.08
5.40
2.5
1.24
3.32
3
1.32
2.83
3.5
1.61
2.18
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.23
1.58
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.27
6
4.22
1.14
6.5
4.57
1.12
7
6.17
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.05
2.19
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.60
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.12
+11.03
01.90
01.77
+11.04
-16.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
2.82
1
1.62
2.15
1.5
2.18
1.53
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.22
—
4.5
1.48
—
5.5
1.95
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.87
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.73
—
PlisMwens
27.5
1.55
—
28.5
1.71
—
29.5
1.92
—
30.5
2.19
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
4.45
2.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.46
3.32
2.75
Both To Skò And Nul6.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 218.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.32
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.37
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.90