Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

69'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.15
5.00
23.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-213.00
+21.02
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.90
1.82
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
1.5
2.75
1.36
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
3.50
1.27
WiNon
3.50
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.60
1.62
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
2.20
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.66
02.10
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.00
1.11
WiNon
9.00
1.05
1-01.82
2-04.33
2-111.00
3-017.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.20
1.82
4.00
WiNon
—
3.50
1.27
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.33
2-019.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.73
1-112.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.75
Okenn1.59
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.25
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.50
PlisMwens
2.5
15.00
1.30
3.5
51.00
1.27
4.5
101.00
1.27
PlisMwens
1.5
5.00
3.75
WiNon
3.00
1.35
WiNon
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè3.33
Enpè1.30

2

Pè1.22
Enpè4.00

Pè2.45
Enpè1.50
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
7.5
2.11
1.68
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45
PlisMwens
0.5
3.50
1.27
1
13.00
1.02