Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

45'

Betis
Barcelona
11
22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
12.00
6.00
1.22
1X12X2
3.92
1.09
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
09.50
01.04
+12.85
-11.37
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.27
-2.53.35
+31.09
-36.50
+3.51.06
-3.58.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.07
8.00
4
1.11
6.00
4.5
1.44
2.65
5
1.70
2.05
5.5
2.30
1.60
6
3.50
1.27
6.5
4.20
1.20
7
8.50
1.06
7.5
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.65
2.20
2.5
4.00
1.22
PlisMwens
2.5
1.25
3.70
3.5
2.20
1.65
4.5
4.75
1.15
1-019.00
2-046.00
2-112.00
3-072.00
3-125.00
3-219.00
4-0101.00
4-174.00
4-237.00
4-331.00
5-0X
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-441.00
0-017.00
1-18.50
2-29.50
3-314.00
4-437.00
0-111.00
0-27.77
0-38.00
0-411.00
0-519.00
0-656.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-28.00
1-35.90
1-48.00
1-514.00
1-629.00
1-737.00
1-8111.00
2-36.80
2-49.00
2-516.00
2-631.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-418.00
3-529.00
3-631.00
3-7111.00
4-530.00
4-6111.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
2.70
8.00
1.66
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
5.5
2.40
1.67
WiNon
1.65
2.20
WiNon
1.25
3.70
Nul And Nul25.00
Nul And Genyen 127.00
Nul And Genyen 220.00
Genyen 1 And Nul41.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 134.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 241.00
Genyen 2 And Nul6.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 112.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.22
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul6.00
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 325.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-25.77
Ekip 1 Range 111.00
Ekip 1 Range 220.00
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 33.35
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.25
Ekip 2 Range 13.30
Ekip 2 Range 23.40

Pè1.95
Enpè1.85
WiNon
—
3.92
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.20
7.20
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.55
-1.51.45
+22.20
-21.60
+2.51.82
-2.51.90
+31.50
-32.40
PlisMwens
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
1.95
1.77
10.5
2.85
1.37
11.5
4.25
1.18

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.35
1.27
PlisMwens
4.5
1.20
4.00
5.5
1.66
2.15
6.5
2.55
1.45
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.20
3.15
2.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.50
+11.24
01.77
01.92
+11.18
-14.05
PlisMwens
3.5
1.24
3.50
4.5
1.85
1.85
5.5
3.00
1.32

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.20
2.5
2.40
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 12.75
Okenn2.40
Ekip 15.50
Okenn1.30
Ekip 111.00
Okenn1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+32.15
-31.60
+3.51.82
-3.51.88
+41.55
-42.23