Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

65'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
17.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.14
1.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.517.00
+0.51.03
013.00
01.04
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.05
-211.00
+2.51.03
-2.515.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.25
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
WiNon
2.60
1.44
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
17.00
4.33
1.25
1X12X2
3.40
1.18
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.02
011.00
01.03
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
WiNon
2.60
1.44
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.20
2.25
2.88
WiNon
—
2.60
1.44
WiNon
—
2.60
1.44
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Both To Skò And Nul4.33
Both To Skò And Genyen 117.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.40
Okenn1.95
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.44
PlisMwens
2.5
13.00
1.53
3.5
51.00
1.40
4.5
101.00
1.44
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.35
Enpè3.00

2

Pè3.00
Enpè1.35

Pè2.20
Enpè1.60
WiNon
—
13.00
1.02
WiNon
—
1.25
3.70
PlisMwens
8.5
1.68
2.11
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pè2.20
Enpè1.60