Ev vienna capitals pioneers vorarlberg 19000959

EV Vienna Capitals - Pioneers Vorarlberg

10'

EV Vienna Capitals
Pioneers Vorarlberg
202
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.05
11.00
35.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.56.00
+4.51.11
-45.00
+41.15
-3.53.00
+3.51.35
-32.00
+31.73
-2.51.44
+2.52.60
-21.22
+24.00
-1.51.18
+1.54.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
3.33
4
1.44
2.60
4.5
1.87
1.87
5
2.60
1.44
5.5
3.50
1.27
6
6.00
1.11
6.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
2.5
1.13
5.50
3
1.22
4.00
3.5
1.73
2.00
4
2.60
1.44
4.5
3.50
1.27
5
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.80
1.82
5.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-17.50
+11.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.70
2.05
1
3.00
1.35
1.5
4.50
1.18
1-054.00
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-05.10
3-19.00
3-216.00
4-07.20
4-16.00
4-218.00
4-350.00
5-012.00
5-113.00
5-218.00
5-365.00
5-446.00
6-023.00
6-129.00
6-253.00
6-332.00
6-464.00
6-5151.00
7-053.00
7-162.00
7-229.00
7-352.00
7-4101.00
8-0181.00
8-126.00
8-280.00
8-3111.00
9-0251.00
9-1201.00
0-0161.00
1-123.00
2-216.00
3-332.00
4-423.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-291.00
0-3121.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-336.00
1-460.00
1-5151.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-320.00
2-436.00
2-576.00
2-6221.00
2-7251.00
3-432.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-580.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.60
2.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.72
2.05
56.00
1.14
5.40
26.00
—
—
—